Make Your Picks
← Back to Movies

← Back to Blade Runner 2049


Cast and Crew of Blade Runner 2049



Cast

Ryan Gosling
K
Ana de Armas
Joi
Jared Leto
Niander Wallace
Harrison Ford
Rick Deckard
Robin Wright
Lt. Joshi
Sylvia Hoeks
Luv
Mackenzie Davis
Mariette
Carla Juri
Dr. Ana Stelline
Mister Cotton Lennie James
Sapper Morton Dave Bautista
Coco David Dastmalchian
Doc Badger Barkhad Abdi
Freysa Hiam Abbass
Nandez Wood Harris
Gaff Edward James Olmos
File Clerk Tómas Lemarquis
Replicant Sallie Harmsen
Rachael Sean Young
Rachael double Loren Peta
Interviewer Mark Arnold
Doxie #2 Krista Kosonen
Doxie #3 Elarica Johnson
Liberace Look-A-Like David Benson
Boy with One Ear Kingston Taylor
Elvis Look-A-Like Ben Thompson
Little Ellie Ellie Wright
Marilyn Look-A-Like Suzie Kennedy
Sinatra Look-A-Like Stephen Triffitt
Angry Old Lady Vilma Szécsi
Birthday Girl Kincso Sánta
Memory Child André Lukács Molnár
Scavenger #1 István Goz
Scavenger #2 Pál Nyári
Scavenger #3 Joshua Tersoo Allagh
Scavenger #4 Zoltán Béres
Scavenger #5 Konstantin Pál
Scavenger #6 Ferenc Gyorgyi
Orphanage Boy Samuel Brown

Crew

Supervising Sound Editor Mark A. Mangini
Casting Lucinda Syson
Roger Deakins
Director of Photography
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Ridley Scott
Producer
Ridley Scott
Executive Producer
Philip K. Dick
Characters
Hampton Fancher
Screenplay
Story Hampton Fancher
Casting Francine Maisler
Thanks Syd Mead
Production Design Dennis Gassner
Costume Design Renée April
Casting Associate Kathy Driscoll
Conceptual Design Peter Popken
Special Effects Coordinator Klaus Mielich
In Memory Of Klaus Mielich
Original Music Composer Benjamin Wallfisch
Foley Editor Ezra Dweck
Makeup Artist Bill Corso
Sound Re-Recording Mixer Ron Bartlett
Second Unit Joel Kramer
Stunt Coordinator Joel Kramer
Second Assistant Director Joel Kramer
Co-Producer Dana Belcastro
Foley Artist Goro Koyama
Foley Artist Andy Malcolm
Executive Producer Bill Carraro
Art Direction Rod McLean
Set Decoration Alessandra Querzola
Second Unit Director of Photography Pierre Gill
Supervising Art Director Paul Inglis
Extras Casting Veronika Varjasi
Producer Broderick Johnson
Producer Andrew A. Kosove
Casting Zsolt Csutak
Production Manager India Osborne
Thanks Andrew G. Vajna
Visual Effects Coordinator Jean-Louis Darville
Data Wrangler Jean-Louis Darville
ADR Voice Casting Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Producer Bud Yorkin
Production Supervisor Gavin J. Behrman
Aerial Director of Photography Dylan Goss
Foley Mixer Don White
Aerial Coordinator Cliff Fleming
Producer Cynthia Sikes
Director Denis Villeneuve
Animation Patrick Kalyn
Special Effects Makeup Artist Jason Collins
Screenplay Michael Green
Digital Compositor Tiago Santos
Musician Tristan Schulze
Visual Effects Rohit Agarwal
Conceptual Design Ed Natividad
Dolly Grip Bruce Hamme
Visual Effects Supervisor Pierre Buffin
Co-Producer Steven P. Wegner
Editor Joe Walker
Art Direction Tibor Lázár
Compositing Supervisor Robert Pik
Temp Music Editor Del Spiva
Compositing Lead Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Musician Nico Abondolo
Sound Designer Theo Green
Techno Crane Operator Zoltán Schrammel
Executive Producer Tim Gamble
Executive Visual Effects Producer Marc Sadeghi
Unit Production Manager Anna Cassina
VFX Artist Ankur Mishra
Post Production Assistant John Sylva
Thanks Aaron Haye
Construction Manager Gyula Herjeczki
Digital Compositor Pierre D'oncieu
Production Controller Joshua Ravetch
Rigging Gaffer Patrick Bramucci
Thanks Ryôta Nakanishi
Camera Operator Ádám Fillenz
Musician Rio Mangini
Makeup Department Head Donald Mowat
Costume Supervisor Cori Burchell
Art Direction Bence Erdelyi
Hair Supervisor Lizzie Lawson
Conceptual Design George Hull
Conceptual Design Emmanuel Shiu
Visual Effects Coordinator Paul Docherty
Painter Lauren Stewart
Conceptual Design Victor James Martinez
Sound Effects Editor Lee Gilmore
Supervising Music Editor Clint Bennett
Key Makeup Artist Jo-Ann MacNeil
Set Designer Joseph Hiura
Property Master Doug Harlocker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer Doug Hemphill
Visual Effects Producer Michelle Eisenreich
VFX Artist Katie Hamberger
Script Supervisor Jessica Clothier
ADR Recordist Tom Hambleton
Still Photographer Stephen Vaughan
3D Editor Emily Wallin
Still Photographer Steve Unwin
Epk Camera Operator Steve Unwin
Sound Effects Editor Christopher S. Aud
Standby Art Director Annamária Orosz
First Assistant Sound Editor Gyorgy Mihályi
Stunt Coordinator Domonkos Pardanyi
Transportation Coordinator Claudia Kossik
Visual Effects Producer Karen M. Murphy
Construction Manager Zoltán Tóth
Assistant Art Director László Szirmai
Art Direction David Doran
Location Manager Rudolf András
Visual Effects Supervisor Sébastien Moreau
Production Manager Miklós Tóth
Camera Operator László Bille
Unit Publicist Larry Garrison
Unit Manager Gábor Ujházy
Post Production Supervisor Brad Arensman
Co-Producer Carl Rogers
Conceptual Design Sam Hudecki
Storyboard Artist Sam Hudecki
Executive Visual Effects Producer Fay McConkey
Executive Visual Effects Producer Melissa Taylor
Gaffer Bill O'Leary
Location Manager Robin Citrin
Visual Effects Editor Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor Dhuha Isa
Steadicam Operator Pete Cavaciuti
Location Manager Emma Pill
Unit Production Manager Pamela Harvey-White
Location Manager Félix Rosell
Additional Still Photographer Kata Vermes
Second Unit Nick Fulton
Art Direction Stefan Speth
Production Consultant Des Carey
Visual Effects Designer Russell Sadeghpour
Animation Adam Klein
Head of Production Donna Langston
Music Editor Ryan Rubin
Visual Effects Supervisor Viktor Muller
Visual Effects Supervisor Ryan Tudhope
Head of Production Nicolas Bonnell
Hairstylist Krisztina Fehér
Script Supervisor Dora Simko
Digital Intermediate Robert E. Phillips
Sound Effects Editor Greg ten Bosch
Thanks Dennis McCarthy
Dialect Coach Rick Lipton
Head of Animation Marco Foglia
Visual Effects Producer Adam O'Brien-Locke
Stunts Adam Hart
Animation Evan Clover
Set Costumer Mark Avery
Editorial Staff Ken Lebre
Stunts Martin De Boer
Stunt Double Martin De Boer
Visual Effects Supervisor John Nelson
Visual Effects Technical Director Brian N. Bentley
Stunts Jason Chu
Set Costumer Dóra Papp
Camera Operator Imre Juhász
Hair Designer Kerry Warn
Matte Painter Mark Orme
Animation Supervisor Eric Bates
Visual Effects Editor Shawn Broes
Digital Compositor Sean Coonce
Electrician Péter Bognár
Sets & Props Supervisor Isabel Bloor
Set Supervisor Isabel Bloor
Visual Effects Supervisor Olivier Cauwet
Concept Artist Michael Broom
First Assistant Director Donald Sparks
Assistant Costume Designer Martine Gagnon
Stunt Coordinator Mike Massa
Stunt Double Mike Massa
Special Effects Supervisor Gerd Nefzer
Visual Effects Producer Chad Nixon
Special Effects Supervisor Gábor Kiszelly
First Assistant "B" Camera Chris Summers
Visual Effects Supervisor Richard R. Hoover
Music Supervisor Deva Anderson
Compositing Supervisor Laurent Spillemaecker
Sound Mix Technician Jeremy B. Davis
Musician Avi Kaplan
ADR Mixer Michael Miller
3D Sequence Supervisor Rhys Salcombe
ADR Supervisor Byron Wilson
VFX Editor Guillaume Poulin
Swing Norbert Alte Fieszl
Art Direction Gergely Rieger
Assistant Costume Designer Bea Merkovits
Rigging Grip Charley Gilleran
Hairstylist Karen Asano-Myers
Art Direction Lydia Fry
Stunts Joel Michael Kramer
Assistant Costume Designer Margaret Robbs
Animation Supervisor Bernd Angerer
Stunts Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
First Assistant Sound Editor Mark Coffey
Stunts Levente Tamási
Gaffer Krisztián Paluch
Key Grip Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Animation Marilyn Marcotte
Set Decoration Buyer Valeria Paoloni
Pilot Marc Wolff
Digital Compositor Angelica Perez Anzures
Art Direction Deak Ferrand
Visual Effects Supervisor Huseyin Caner
Compositing Lead Xavier Fourmond
Digital Compositor Philippe Soeiro
Stunts Gyula Tóth
Production Assistant Gergely Orbán
Matte Painter Arnaud Brisebois
Assistant Editor Taylor Mason
Color Timer Matt Wallach
Executive Producer Frank Giustra
Conceptual Design Scott Lukowski
Editorial Staff Daniel Czinkota
Location Manager Zsolt Molnar
Production Office Assistant Rachel Amanda Alterman
Compositor Jiri Kilevnik
Hairstylist Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Production Coordinator Laurie Wright
Visual Effects Supervisor Jeremy Robert
Stunts Ferenc Berecz
Compositor Andrew Barry
First Assistant Director Albert Cho
VFX Artist Simon Leclair
Visual Effects Editor Céline Zapater
First Assistant Director Charlie Watson
Makeup Supervisor Csilla Blake-Horváth
Pyrotechnic Supervisor Marcus Preussing
Special Effects Supervisor Bernd Rautenberg
Supervising Technical Director Carsten Woithe
Visual Development Nikul Patel
Title Designer Danny Yount
Stunts Balázs Lengyel
Art Department Coordinator Fern Hodgson
Makeup Artist Szandra Bíró
Digital Compositor Rob Garner
Stereoscopic Supervisor Jeremy Nicolaides
Production Assistant Gábor Csépai
Production Accountant Tish Johnson
Digital Compositor Mélanie Le Bloa
Head of Production Gergo Balika
Digital Compositor Aélis Héraud
First Assistant Editor Mary Lukasiewicz
Production Coordinator Jessica Pearce
Boom Operator Norbert Szekeres
VFX Editor Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
Visual Effects Supervisor Richard Clegg
Makeup Artist Nóra Kapás
Makeup Artist Szilvia Dobrovitz
Makeup Artist Anna Torjék
Production Supervisor Demelza Cronin
Storyboard Artist Darryl Henley
Matchmove Supervisor Jin Yong Kim
Sound Effects Editor Charlie Campagna
Visual Effects Producer Sabrina Gagnon
Foley Mixer Kevin Schultz
Pilot Cory Fleming
Casting Associate Natasha Vincent
VFX Artist Martin Chabannes
Visual Effects Chris Hardman
Second Assistant Director Karen Davis
Drone Pilot Adam Varadi
Visual Effects Technical Director Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Production Sound Mixer Mac Ruth
First Assistant Sound Editor Balazs Varga
Boom Operator Bálint Csáki
Digital Compositor Lionel Jacobs
3D Generalist Andrii Zavolokin
VFX Editor Leo-Patrick Houde
Digital Compositor Francesco Capone
Visual Effects Producer Kim Menaster
Key Hair Stylist Jon Henry Gordon
Assistant Editor Balázs Budai
Assistant Director Gábor Hegedus Hege
First Assistant Director Gábor Hegedus Hege
Assistant Editor Zach Marshall
Key Makeup Artist Ruth Haney
Sound Mix Technician Brian Tarlecki
Musician Owen Gurry
Stunt Double Rob de Groot
Stunts Alex Kingi
Visual Effects Technical Director Marco van der Merwe
Visual Effects Technical Director Jiayin Wang
Head of Animation Omar Morsy
Stunts Géza Kovács
Stunts Jozsef Fodor
Stunts Kinga Gavalda
Stunts Orsányi Iván
Stunts Richard Nagy
Stunts Béla Orsányi
Stunts Péter Sokorai
Stand In Peter Cseri
Unit Production Manager Arni Hansson
Draughtsman Bence Kalmár
Stunts Cody Banta
Special Effects Coordinator Linda Mester
Makeup Artist Ancsa Kriskó
Matte Painter Olivier Martin
Matte Painter Rene Morel
Digital Compositor Philippe Pelletier
Special Effects Technician Bence Furedi
Stunts Gáspár Szabó
Props Gena Vazquez
Post Production Assistant Amy Geist
Visual Effects Coordinator Yogesh Chautel
Visual Effects Producer Annie Normandin
Visual Effects Editor Kelly Noordermeer
Makeup Artist Nóra Koltai
Stunts Gábor Pesta
Sound Mixer János Csáki Jr.
Matchmove Supervisor Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
ADR Recordist Seva Solntsev
Assistant Production Manager Teodora Ilie
Creature Technical Director Abhisek Chatterjee
Visual Effects Coordinator Lucas John Ng
Camera Operator Gusztáv Kirsch
Key Grip Attila Szucs
Rigging Gaffer Antal Berger
VFX Artist Félix Pirritano
VFX Artist Troy Summersett
Visual Effects Producer Julien Cimino
Second Assistant Camera Balázs Várszegi
Executive Visual Effects Producer Robert Schajer
Grip Róbert Nagy
Supervising Art Director Ben Milsom
Concept Artist Kim Frederiksen
Pre-Visualization Supervisor Duane Floch
Digital Compositor Edward Andrews
Production Accountant Andrea Biklian
Draughtsman Petra Balogh
Executive Visual Effects Producer Laura Fitzpatrick
Art Department Coordinator Veronika Szucs
Construction Coordinator Colin H. Fraser
3D Artist Tibor Dajko
3D Coordinator Michael Anders
Animation Supervisor Wesley Chandler
Lead Animator Jakub Pazera
CG Supervisor Chris McLaughlin
3D Generalist Erik Lehmann
Sequence Supervisor Miles Lauridsen
Visual Effects Editor Bianca Cuffaro
Visual Effects Coordinator Ryan Basaraba
Visual Effects Coordinator Fanny Bissonnette
Visual Effects Coordinator Gabriel Jalbert
Visual Effects Coordinator Cindy O'Hare
Visual Effects Coordinator André Geoffroy
Visual Effects Coordinator Philippe Lépine
Visual Effects Coordinator Christ Ohoueu
Visual Effects Coordinator Annabelle Zoellin
Visual Effects Coordinator Lorie Bussičres
Visual Effects Coordinator Heather Martini
Ager/Dyer Lilla Kleininger
Armorer Zsolt Gonda
Assistant Property Master Bradley Good
Assistant Art Director Orsolya Maza
Assistant Art Director Elicia Scales
Assistant Art Director Abby J. Smith
Construction Coordinator Máté Herjeczki
Prop Maker Tamas Gelei
Prop Maker Istvan Muranyi
Prop Maker Torma Zoltán
Prop Maker Vilmos Torkoly
Special Effects Technician Gergely Laszlo
Visual Effects Supervisor Paul Lambert
Concept Artist Steve Jung
VFX Artist Eduardo Bivar
On Set Dresser Gergely Schummer
On Set Dresser Ferenc Brandenburg
Drone Cinematographer Tamas Hevizi
Extras Casting Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Second Assistant Accountant April Marie Mabry
Draughtsman Dominique Pace
Digital Compositor Tracie Donais
Digital Compositor Patrick Hall
Digital Compositor Leo Pean de Ponfilly
Digital Compositor Jorge Sanchez Fresno
Sound Mix Technician Tom Burns
Art Department Assistant Adam Berces
Draughtsman Levente Sulyok
Creature Technical Director Charlotte Roberts
Driver Tibor Bodor
VFX Artist Vikas Chandel
Compositor Salima Needham
Sequence Supervisor Mitul Patel
Animation Philip Melancon
Matchmove Supervisor Amit Narwani
Visual Effects Technical Director Damiano Moltisanti
Post Production Assistant Emma Escamilla
Visual Effects Technical Director Christine Liu
Location Scout Pier Laurenza
First Assistant Director Brandon Lambdin
Foley Recordist Jenna Dalla Riva
Visual Effects Supervisor Scott Mitchell
Concept Artist Carlos Huante
Visual Effects Coordinator Marc Faladeau
Digital Compositor Gudjon Kristjansson
Digital Compositor Kyle Greenberg
Digital Compositor Oded Granot
Foley Mixer Jack Heeren
Extras Casting Assistant Tibor Gadácsi
Best Boy Grip Gábor Balda
Grip Vilmos Keszler
Concept Artist Gabor Szabo
Concept Artist Kouji Tajima
CG Artist Alyson Lamontagne
CG Artist Emmanuelle Morin
CG Artist David Bishop Noriega
Generalist Sara Hansen
Matte Painter Stéphane Keller
Pipeline Technical Director Jonathan Niquet
Stereoscopic Supervisor Brad Darrow
Stereoscopic Technical Director Andrew Kennedy
Rotoscoping Artist Čve Giordani
Visual Effects Production Manager Alexandra Gunter
Digital Compositor Hemant Parshuram Sawant
Accountant Maria Gerencser
Title Designer Nicolas Girard
Production Coordinator Jason Habelow
Health and Safety Altus Health
Choreographer Viktória Jaross
Production Coordinator Jordi Roca Agut
Production Coordinator Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
Pilot Desiderio Vite
Thanks Dan Spellman
Executive Music Producer Ashley Culp
Executive Music Producer Alcon Sleeping Giant
Executive Music Producer Michael Hodges
Executive Music Producer Kayla Morrison
Musician Simone Vitucci
Location Manager Bill Twiston-Davies
Costume Supervisor Lilla Vasvári
Seamstress Laszlo Tahy
Seamstress Klarissza Kis
Seamstress Rita Jakab
Casting Assistant Molly Rose
Casting Assistant Kristi Lugo
Casting Assistant David Bush
Animation Chris Sokalofsky
Animation Ben Hurand
Animation Bassem Hawili
Animation Leonardo Bonisolli
Electrician András Zsák
Grip Gergo Vasari
Grip Gabor Schmidt
Electrician Béla Rácz
Electrician Andras Rudasy
Electrician David Rondzik
Grip Csaba Pápai
Grip Jack Lillian
Grip Tamás Kollár
Grip Antal Kató
Grip Róbert Jász
Electrician Gábor Inczédy
Best Boy Grip Paul Candrilli
Electrician Istvan Banga
Grip Ádám Balogh
Stunts Farkas Tamás
Stunts Gergo Szekér
Stunts István Draco Markolt
Stunts Ádám Bertalan
Stunts Laszlo Utvari
Stunts Gyorgy Szántó
Stunts Gabor Szeman
Stunts Zoltan Szanto
Stunts Zalan Szabo
Stunts Viktor Sokorai
Stunts Andras Sereci
Stunts Tamas Nemetim
Stunts Vanda Mocár
Stunts Micos Sventary Lucacs
Stunts Akos Lenkei
Stunts Norbert Kovács
Stunts Laszlo Kosa
Stunts Csaba Komondi
Stunts Abel Kocsis
Stunts Altamiro Junior Jubilee
Stunts Gergo Horpácsi
Stunts Zoltan Hodi
Stunts Tamas Hagyo
Stunts Szilvia Fuzessy
Stunts Eniko Fulop
Stunts Egyed Ferenc
Stunts Balázs Farkas
Stunts Miklós Danka
Stunts Nick Carraro
Stunts Dénes Bálind
Stunt Double Chloé Bruce
Stunts Krisztián Botka
Stunts Kristof Belovai
Stunts Milan Bartha
Stunts Szigethy Balázs
Stunts Gaspar Adam
Line Producer Ravi Mahapatro
Line Producer Jessica Sharp
Digital Compositor Tomas Arińo Sobotkiewicz
Digital Compositor Daniel Batt
Digital Compositor Philippe Bienvenue
Digital Compositor Kathryn Jane Black
Digital Compositor Romain Bouvard
Digital Compositor Christiane Caya
Digital Compositor Kamelia Chabane
Digital Compositor Abhishek Chaturvedi
Digital Compositor Julian Chong
Digital Compositor Liudmyla Chorna
Digital Compositor Martin Cicmanec
Digital Compositor Jaroslav Cízek
Concept Artist Kamen Anev
Concept Artist Dan Walker
Second Assistant Director Alejandro Mora
Creature Technical Director Steven Bills
Visual Effects Pascal Clement
Digital Compositor Fangfei Li
Digital Compositor Chris Dawson
First Assistant Camera Péter Faludi
Second Assistant "A" Camera Gergely Hajba
Construction Manager Balázs Kovács
Props Jack Cave
Props Philip O'Connell
Props Scott A. Riley
Props Charlotte Runagall
Production Secretary Russell Blanchard
Visual Effects Daniel Thron
Compositing Lead Farhad Mohasseb
VFX Artist Pierre Masseron
Digital Compositor Andrea Dutti
Matte Painter Sarah Neveu
Data Wrangler Joe Wehmeyer
Digital Compositor Thomas Salama
Third Assistant Director Vera Janisch
Construction Manager József Kiss
Draughtsman Zita Galántai
Sculptor Balazs Pelcz
Second Assistant Director Tamás Péter Chipie
Transportation Captain Viktor Lehoczki
Production Assistant Márton Vojnits
Second Assistant Camera Szabolcs Sitkei
Assistant Camera Attila Kárpáti
Second Assistant Accountant Joe Petényi
First Assistant Accountant Erika Tamás
Production Accountant Kolos Trimmel
Production Secretary Zsuzsanna Kurucz
Second Assistant Accountant Gyorgy Dejtari
Third Assistant Director Gergely Apjok
Digital Compositor Eduardo Villarreal
Digital Compositor Jonny Gu
Digital Imaging Technician Jason Naran
Head of Production Grant Bensley
Special Effects Technician Andreas Schiller
Digital Compositor Nguon Vissal Ong
Rotoscoping Artist David Monfette
Digital Compositor Michel Frenette
Digital Compositor Luke Drummond
VFX Artist Pierre Rousseau
Matte Painter Antoine Rouleau
Matte Painter Frederic Dupere
Pipeline Technical Director Marc-Olivier Rouleau
VFX Artist William Perreault
Rotoscoping Artist Genevičve Gareau
CG Artist Marie Soleil Chabot
Rotoscoping Artist Marc-André Roy
Executive Producer Yale Badik
Co-Executive Producer Asa Greenberg
Executive Producer Val Hill
Co-Executive Producer Ian McGloin
Prosthetic Makeup Artist Sven Granlund
Set Production Assistant Hajós Péter
Assistant Director Hajós Péter
Assistant Production Manager Dániel Jakab
Assistant Production Manager Gergely Balazs
First Assistant Director Susan M. Elmore
Production Assistant Árpád Gorogh
Production Assistant Gergely Torok
Second Second Assistant Director Brian Niemczyk
Third Assistant Director Levente Kolcsey-Gyurkó
Third Assistant Director Attila Veres
Unit Manager Daniel Dallos
Assistant Property Master Andras Pal Szabo
Concept Artist Jeremy Paillotin
Concept Artist Jon McCoy
Draughtsman Róbert Taller
Draughtsman Peter Várdai
Graphic Designer Enci Bognar
Leadman Marton Szalay
Props Robin Lawrence
Scenic Artist Nigel Hughes
Set Decorating Coordinator Vivien Domotor
Set Decoration Buyer Szilvia Szisza Toth
Set Dresser Dávid Szekeres
Set Dresser Oscar Krupiczer
Standby Art Director Alina Papp
Swing Federico Vianelli
Swing Haraszti Balazs
Foley Recordist Davi Aquino
Second Assistant Sound Áron Havasi
Production Assistant Rita Maxim
Special Effects Joel Savage
Special Effects Supervisor Jens Schmiedel
Special Effects Technician Adam Szlávy
Special Effects Technician Andreas Herberg
Special Effects Technician Daniel Godec
Special Effects Technician Furedi Csaba
Special Effects Technician Jan Luppino
Special Effects Technician Monty Ploch
Special Effects Technician Rene Barthel
Special Effects Technician Ruan Liebenberg
Special Effects Technician Swen Luppino
Special Effects Technician Tamas Uzoni
Special Effects Technician Andre Emme
Second Unit Nándor Gulyás
Aerial Camera Atli Kristófer Pétursson
Aerial Camera Paul Maletich
Digital Imaging Technician Dávid Vécsey
Digital Imaging Technician Joshua Gollish
Digital Imaging Technician Pablo Montesinos
First Assistant Camera Virgil Tatu
First Assistant Camera Michael Rathgeber
Lighting Technician Keri Manuel
Second Assistant Camera Ambrus Hernádi
Second Assistant "A" Camera Kristóf Párdányi
Second Assistant Camera Ákos Gulyás
Second Assistant Camera Ákos Szathmáry
Second Assistant Camera István Djuroska
Assistant Editor André Léger
Assistant Editor Mercédesz Czanka
Post Production Assistant Mayleen Vega
In Memory Of Gábor Egyed
Assistant Location Manager István Papp
Driver István Bognár
Driver Zsolt Bécsi
Driver Csaba Vida
Driver Dániel Zima
Transportation Coordinator Jr. Sandor Paradi
Pilot Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
Assistant Accountant Chad Clark
Construction Coordinator Daniel Besnyo
First Assistant Accountant Greg Highsmith
Payroll Accountant Felicia Craggs
Payroll Accountant Péter Danó
Production Assistant Anna Lilli Garai
Production Assistant Dylan Beck
Production Assistant Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
Production Assistant Gábor Bukai
Production Assistant Mirjam Takács
Production Assistant Ainara Sánchez de Toro
Second Assistant Accountant Kinga Trimmel
Second Assistant Accountant Kristof Trimmel
Set Production Assistant Sándor Csali
Set Production Assistant Gábor Bakos
Set Production Assistant Gergely Riba
Set Production Assistant Bence Csornyei
Matte Painter Florence Durante
Pipeline Technical Director Declan McGuire
Digital Compositor Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Compositor Benjamin Jean
Digital Compositor Steven O'Connor
VFX Artist Jacob Yorke
Compositor Melissa Goddard
Digital Compositor Laurent Srey
Digital Compositor Felix Lafontaine
CG Artist Samuel Jacques
Visual Effects Production Manager Sarah Essam
3D Sequence Supervisor Frederik Lillelund
Animation Adam Slater
Animation Yadav Shridhar
CG Artist Hideki Okano
CG Artist Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
CG Artist Austin Baerg
CG Artist Bradleigh McKay
CG Artist Christine Leclerc
CG Artist Sarah Mesmacre
CG Artist Vincent Vezina
Stereoscopic Coordinator Zayn Jinah
Data Wrangler Gergely Galisz
Compositing Lead Jedediah Smith
Compositing Supervisor Filip Sustek
Compositing Supervisor Tristan Myles
Compositor Maciej Skoluba
Compositor Marco Bordignon
Compositor Mateusz Krzastek
Compositor Vincent Chang
Compositor Yasemin Hepguler
Compositor Romane Landrieux
VFX Artist Romane Landrieux
Concept Artist Seungjin Woo
Concept Artist David Tilton
I/O Manager Martin Hromadko
VFX Artist Berenice Antoine
Digital Compositor Adrian Nurse
Digital Compositor Alexandra Zyrina
Digital Compositor Antoine Goethals
Digital Compositor Antoine Wibaut
Digital Compositor Carlos Guillén
Digital Compositor Chaehyeon Lee Julie
Digital Compositor Charles Labbé
Digital Compositor Cindy Perez
Digital Compositor Csaba Pépp
Digital Compositor Daniel Veszely
Digital Compositor Elfar Sverrisson
Digital Compositor Erik Werlin
Digital Compositor Foram Pardiwala
Digital Compositor Jeremy Meltzer
Digital Compositor Jonathon Sumner
Digital Compositor Katya Ruslanova
Digital Compositor Leo Pritchard
Digital Compositor Lies Veldeman
Digital Compositor Lisa Funkel
Digital Compositor Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Digital Compositor Marco Leone
Digital Compositor Melanie Dorn Carter
Digital Compositor Michael Rouayroux
Digital Compositor Nathan Hurlburt
Digital Compositor Nicolas Desmet
Digital Compositor Nicolas Guyon
Digital Compositor Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
Digital Compositor Péter Farkas
Digital Compositor Petr Hastík
Digital Compositor Rakesh Pusuluri
Digital Compositor Rodions Jepejevs
Digital Compositor Sharon Marcussen
Digital Compositor Simon Lehembre
Digital Compositor Szentkuti Tibor
Digital Compositor Tanya Kular
Digital Compositor Yascine Harmali
Digital Compositor Yohann Hays
Digital Compositor Zofie Olsson
Digital Compositor Yoon See Ng
Human Resources Cécile Freyther
Compositing Lead Francesco Dell'Anna
Compositing Lead Jeremie Ducrocq
Compositing Lead Joel Delle-Vergin
Compositing Lead Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
VFX Artist Julien Mercier
Lighting Artist Chris Archinet
Lighting Artist Francois Madere
VFX Artist Virender Dass
Matchmove Supervisor Virender Dass
Matte Painter Adrian Dudak
Matte Painter Arnaud Havart
Matte Painter Eric Aubry
Matte Painter Jérémie Touzery
Matte Painter Maeva Pierre
Matte Painter Marie Tricart
Matte Painter Simona Ceci
Modeling Stuart Turnbull
Pipeline Technical Director Akila Lakshminarayanan
Pipeline Technical Director Cameron Billingham
Pipeline Technical Director Carl Berube
Pipeline Technical Director Sehwi Park
Visual Effects Wai Sun Cheng
Production Coordinator Cathrine Mitchell
Production Coordinator Elliesse Cuniff
Production Coordinator Kisholay Ray
Rotoscoping Artist Akmal Mlahaili
Rotoscoping Artist Alexandra Torelli
Rotoscoping Artist Jonathan Moulin
Rotoscoping Artist Juliette Compignie
Senior Animator Makoto Koyama
Sequence Lead Prashant Dhotre
VFX Artist Anand V. Jadhav
VFX Artist B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
VFX Artist Balthazar Sahel
VFX Artist Basile Durieux
VFX Artist Brittany Piacente
VFX Artist Carlos Quijada
VFX Artist Cem Olcer
VFX Artist Charles Christoforou
VFX Artist David Uystpruyst
VFX Artist Dominique Zenon
VFX Artist Effandi Mohamed
VFX Artist Emanuele Goffredo
VFX Artist Francois Cote-Paquet
VFX Artist Genevieve Trottier
VFX Artist Gretchen Bangs
VFX Artist Guillaume Dureux
VFX Artist Irshad Patel
VFX Artist Jean Bennamias
VFX Artist Juan Carlos Huerta
VFX Artist Juan Sebastian Perez
VFX Artist Julien Barbault
VFX Artist Keith Acheson
VFX Artist Kindra McCall
VFX Artist Lianne Forbes
VFX Artist Marc-Antoine Bressand
VFX Artist Marion Eloy
VFX Artist Martin Pélissier
VFX Artist Natalianne Boucher
VFX Artist Nicolas Bouf
VFX Artist Pierre-Yves Marin
VFX Artist Renaud Louvet
VFX Artist Sébastien Nebout
VFX Artist Sotiris Georghiou
VFX Artist Souvik Dey
VFX Artist Thibault Plancq
VFX Artist Tomas Langevin-Côté
VFX Artist William Banti
VFX Artist Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
Visual Effects Baptiste Lebouc
Visual Effects Carlos E. Flores
Visual Effects Danilo Ivanisevic
Visual Effects Ian Cooke-Grimes
Visual Effects Robin De Lillo
Visual Effects Samy Lamouti
Visual Effects Stefano Carta
Visual Effects Coordinator Anton Schefter
Visual Effects Coordinator Michael Legato
Visual Effects Production Assistant Emilie Gagnon
Visual Effects Production Assistant Jared Keesing
Visual Effects Production Assistant Marilou Marchand
Visual Effects Supervisor Eric Horton
Visual Effects Supervisor Nicolas Maillard
Visual Effects Supervisor Peter Bowmar
Visual Effects Technical Director Benoit Gadreau
Visual Effects Technical Director Cody Stoof
Visual Effects Technical Director Elisa Valenzisi
Visual Effects Technical Director Florent Falipou
Visual Effects Technical Director Gawade Dipti
Visual Effects Technical Director Jonny Wang
Visual Effects Technical Director Lionel Mullot
Visual Effects Technical Director Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
Visual Effects Technical Director Romain Sunier
Visual Effects Technical Director Tangi Vaillant
Visual Effects Technical Director Valerio Tarricone
Visual Effects Technical Director Xian Guan
Art Direction Steven Saunders
Sculptor Christopher Alex Menges