Submit Your
Comedy
List
The deadline for the Top Comedies of All Time list is coming up! Submit your ballot now, or read about it here
← Back to Movies

← Back to Avengers: Endgame


Cast and Crew of Avengers: Endgame



Cast

Robert Downey Jr.
Tony Stark / Iron Man
Chris Evans
Steve Rogers / Captain America
Mark Ruffalo
Bruce Banner / Hulk
Chris Hemsworth
Thor Odinson
Scarlett Johansson
Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Jeremy Renner
Clint Barton / Hawkeye
Don Cheadle
James Rhodes / War Machine
Paul Rudd
Scott Lang / Ant-Man
T'Challa / Black Panther Chadwick Boseman
Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange Benedict Cumberbatch
Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel Brie Larson
Peter Parker / Spider-Man Tom Holland
Nebula Karen Gillan
Gamora Zoe Saldana
Hope Van Dyne / Wasp Evangeline Lilly
Valkyrie Tessa Thompson
Frigga Rene Russo
Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch Elizabeth Olsen
Sam Wilson / Falcon Anthony Mackie
Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier Sebastian Stan
Loki Tom Hiddleston
Okoye Danai Gurira
Wong Benedict Wong
Mantis Pom Klementieff
Drax Dave Bautista
Shuri Letitia Wright
Howard Stark John Slattery
The Ancient One Tilda Swinton
Maria Hill Cobie Smulders
Harold 'Happy' Hogan Jon Favreau
Peggy Carter Hayley Atwell
Jane Foster Natalie Portman
Aunt May Marisa Tomei
Korg (voice) Taika Waititi
Ramonda Angela Bassett
Dr. Hank Pym Michael Douglas
Janet Van Dyne Michelle Pfeiffer
Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross William Hurt
Groot (voice) Vin Diesel
Rocket (voice) Bradley Cooper
Alexander Pierce Robert Redford
Pepper Potts Gwyneth Paltrow
Peter Quill / Star-Lord Chris Pratt
Nick Fury Samuel L. Jackson
Thanos Josh Brolin
Cassie Lang Emma Fuhrmann
On-Set Rocket / Kraglin Sean Gunn
M'Baku Winston Duke
Laura Barton Linda Cardellini
Agent Sitwell Maximiliano Hernández
Brock Rumlow Frank Grillo
Akihiko Hiroyuki Sanada
Ebony Maw Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
Jarvis James D'Arcy
Ned Jacob Batalon
Morgan Stark Lexi Rabe
Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper Ross Marquand
Grieving Man Joe Russo
Corvus Glaive Michael James Shaw
On-set Groot / Cull Obsidian Terry Notary
F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice) Kerry Condon
Cooper Barton Ben Sakamoto
Lila Barton Ava Russo
Nathaniel Barton Cade Woodward
Driver Stan Lee
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent Yvette Nicole Brown
Jack Rollins Callan Mulvey
Lia Lia Russo
Julian Julian Russo
Taylor Taylor Patterson
Augie Agostino Rosalina
Security Guard Ken Jeong
Harley Keener Ty Simpkins
Scott Lang (12 Years Old) Jackson A. Dunn
Scott Lang (93 Years Old) Lee Moore
Baby Scott Lang #1 Bazlo LeClair
Baby Scott Lang #2 Loen LeClair
Young Hank Pym John Michael Morris
Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent Michael A. Cook
Camp Lehigh Guard Brent McGee
Military Police Brian Schaeffer
Drill Sergeant Jamie Wedel
Young Stan Lee Double Anthony G Breed
Car Girl Erica Ribley
On-set Proxima Midnight Monique Ganderton
Support Group Man #1 Jim Starlin
Support Group Man #2 Jimmy Ray Pickens
Japanese Girl Hye Jin Jang
Diner Owner Russell Bobbitt
Kid on Bike Jack Champion
New Asgard Truck Driver Sam Hargrave
Old Steve Rogers Double Patrick Gorman
Doctor Strange Double Aaron Lazar
Thanos Reader Robert Pralgo
Loki Reader Tom Wisdom
Alexander Pierce Reader John Posey
Gamora Reader Ameenah Kaplan
Teenage Groot Reader Olaniyan Thurmon
On-set Reader #1 Jennifer Elmore
On-set Reader #2 Mike Lutz

Crew

Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer
David Farmer
Sound Designer
Casting Sarah Halley Finn
Christopher Markus
Screenplay
Christopher Markus
Co-Producer
Stephen McFeely
Screenplay
Stephen McFeely
Co-Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Comic Book Stan Lee
In Memory Of Stan Lee
Producer Kevin Feige
Set Decoration Leslie A. Pope
Second Unit Director of Photography Paul Hughen
Art Direction Julian Ashby
Costume Design Judianna Makovsky
Executive Producer James Gunn
Special Effects Supervisor Daniel Sudick
Editor Jeffrey Ford
Comic Book Jack Kirby
Executive Producer Jon Favreau
Director Anthony Russo
Director Joe Russo
Visual Effects Production Manager Zelda Tinska
Music Supervisor Dave Jordan
Executive Producer Michael Grillo
Production Design Charles Wood
Visual Effects Producer Danielle Legovich
Executive Producer Victoria Alonso
Sound Mixer Shelley Roden
Steadicam Operator Geoffrey Haley
Aerial Director of Photography Dylan Goss
Stunts Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Scenic Artist Rohan Harris
Visual Effects Producer Alex Knudsen
Animation Supervisor Michael Lum
Transportation Captain Jimmy Ray Pickens
Matchmove Supervisor Rohit Agarwal
Pyrotechnician David J. Barker
Camera Operator Christopher Duskin
Director of Photography Trent Opaloch
Art Direction Mike Stallion
Property Master Russell Bobbitt
Set Costumer Mike Lutz
Stunts Lloyd Pitts
Supervising Art Director Ray Chan
Co-Producer Mitchell Bell
Visual Effects Producer Grace Hendley
Gaffer Pat Sweeney
First Assistant Editor Dave Cory
Gaffer Jeff Murrell
Hair Setup Anna Majewski
Hair Designer Anna Majewski
Utility Stunts Mark Fisher
Costume Supervisor Nick Scarano
Art Direction Thomas Brown
Art Direction Jordan Crockett
Visual Effects Supervisor Stephane Ceretti
Costume Supervisor Wendy M. Craig
Music Editor Tom Kramer
Foley Artist Dan O'Connell
Visual Effects Supervisor Jonathan Weber
Boom Operator David M. Roberts
Senior Animator Victor Huang
Casting Chase Paris
Orchestrator Isobel Griffiths
Costumer MacKenzie Cleveland
Editor Matthew Schmidt
Camera Operator Maurice K. McGuire
Location Manager James Lin
Visual Effects Supervisor Russell Earl
Utility Stunts Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator Allison Paul
Security Mitul Patel
Visual Effects Supervisor Trent Claus
Score Engineer Kirsty Whalley
Visual Effects Producer Ken Dailey
Visual Effects Supervisor Simon Stanley-Clamp
Visual Effects Editor Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor Andy Stevens
Stunt Double Jennifer Badger
Costumer Valentina Aulisi
Transportation Coordinator Joel Marrow
Aerial Director of Photography Jeremy Braben
Stunts George Alexander
Visual Effects Editor Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor Lars Vinther
Sound Designer Nia Hansen
Sound Design Assistant Nia Hansen
Special Effects Makeup Artist Jonah Levy
Set Designer Brian A. Waits
Gaffer Dan Riffel
Third Assistant Director Mark Johnston
Aerial Camera Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Visual Effects Supervisor Matt Aitken
Hair Department Head Janine Rath
Concept Artist Jerad Marantz
Animation Supervisor Eamonn Butler
Visual Effects Editor Christopher Learmonth
Art Department Coordinator Nicola Barnes
Concept Artist Tully Summers
VFX Supervisor Doug Appleton
Additional Editor Craig Tanner
Sculptor Jonathan Burdeshaw
Visual Effects Producer Jenny Basen
Creature Technical Director Jarrod Anderson
Senior Modeller Tristan Connors
Motion Capture Artist Vernessa Cook
Senior Animator Stephen A. Buckley
Visual Effects Supervisor Kelly Port
Lead Animator Terence Bannon
Visual Effects Editor Mark S. Wright
Recording Supervision Peter Cobbin
First Assistant Director Chris Castaldi
Construction Foreman Mark Bialuski
Set Decorating Coordinator Tyrone Anthony Jones
Lead Animator Shawn Kelly
Aerial Camera Technician Eric Dvorsky
Libra Head Technician Rick Harris
Visual Effects Supervisor Jamie Hallett
Lead Animator Ellen Hoffmann
Lead Animator Marco La Torre
Lighting Technician Jonathan Terpstra
Camera Loader Sagar Desai
Stunts Nate Andrade
Visual Effects Coordinator Tamar Shaham
Costume Design Myra N. Foy
Makeup Artist Mary Castor
Casting Associate Jason B. Stamey
Hair Designer Michelle Diamantides
Key Hair Stylist Michelle Diamantides
Production Supervisor Jason Tamez
Sound Mixer John Pritchett
Foley Supervisor Christopher Flick
Visual Effects Editor Erik Pampel
Music Editor Nashia Wachsman
Visual Effects Supervisor Sean Noel Walker
Senior Animator Marc Calvelo
CG Supervisor Chris Petts
Compositing Supervisor Zave Jackson
First Assistant "B" Camera Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant "A" Camera Taylor Matheson
Second Assistant "A" Camera Matthew Haskins
First Assistant Editor Paul Ensby
First Assistant "B" Camera Alessandro Di Meo
Visual Effects Supervisor Darwin Go
Key Grip Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Visual Effects Producer Katrin Arndt
Concept Artist Adam Baines
Animation Director Jan Philip Cramer
First Assistant "C" Camera Adam Castro
Assistant Set Decoration Claudia Bonfe
Pyrotechnic Supervisor James Sled
Visual Effects Producer Jen Underdahl
Visual Effects Supervisor Dan DeLeeuw
First Assistant Editor Cassie Dixon
Senior Animator Bradley J. Lincoln
Digital Compositor Juan Alonso
Lighting Technician Ross Grimshaw
Unit Publicist John M. Pisani
Costumer Craig Anthony
Visual Effects Production Manager Donna Smith
Animation Cecile Dubois-Herry
Draughtsman Aoife Warren
Key Costumer Javier Arrieta
Visual Effects Editor Steve Bobertz
CG Artist Cristiano Cesolari
Visual Effects Coordinator Christopher Finley
Stunts Ben Aycrigg
Stunts Kelly Bellini
Visual Effects Producer Anwei Chen
Lighting Technician Thomas M. Dangcil
Lighting Programmer Scott Barnes
Casting Molly Doyle
Casting Nicholas A. Mudd
Casting Associate Nicholas A. Mudd
Sound Effects Editor Samson Neslund
ADR Voice Casting Johnny Gidcomb
Key Grip Michael J. Coo
Lighting Technician Henry Cantor
Additional Director of Photography James McMillan
Stunt Double Akihiro Haga
Animation Supervisor Ben Wiggs
Senior Animator Florent Limouzin
Comic Book Jim Starlin
Visual Effects Production Manager Balendu Kurup
Key Makeup Artist Vasilios Tanis
Steadicam Operator Tim Fabrizio
Visual Effects Kristine Nadal
CG Supervisor Rob Andrews
ADR Recordist Kristin Catuogno
Dolly Grip Darryl Humber
Drone Cinematographer Jeffrey Steven Brink
Camera Operator John Garrett
Visual Effects Producer Lara Lom
Concept Artist Paul Chandler
Stunts Jackson Spidell
Post Production Supervisor Adam Cole
Epk Camera Operator Sean Ricigliano
Transportation Captain Tyson Weatherford
Special Effects Technician David Boucher
Stunt Driver Jason Charles Hill
Dialogue Editor Jacob Riehle
Drone Pilot Peter Ayriss
Layout Supervisor Abbie Kennedy
Production Supervisor Lulu Morgan
Second Assistant Director Simon Downes
Pyrotechnician Scott Dwyer
Camera Operator Nikhil Paniz
Visual Effects Ben Cowell-Thomas
Assistant Location Manager Chris Cloud
Compositing Supervisor Matthew Twyford
Grip Chris Adkins
Lighting Technician David Oliveros
Set Dresser Maxwell Britton
Concept Artist Wesley Burt
Dolly Grip Brian Rosso
Property Master Lisa Walsh
Visual Effects Producer Praveen Kilaru
CG Artist Tonio Freitag
Dolly Grip Sean Devine
CG Supervisor Jeremy Bloch
Visual Effects Producer Georgina Street
Animation Supervisor Sidney Kombo
Visual Effects Coordinator Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator Bonnie Gosnell
Visual Effects Supervisor Josh Dagg
Musician Jonathan Connaught
Additional Photography Cameron Blake
Visual Effects Editor Francisco Ramirez
Visual Effects Production Manager David Masure-Bosco
Drone Operator Jason Kay
Score Engineer John Barrett
Lighting Technician Lorne MacDougall
Animation Martin Rossi
Stunts Maria Hippolyte
Lead Animator Darren Rodriguez
Makeup Artist Derek Garcia
Stereoscopic Editor Richard Edwards
Visual Effects Producer Carlos Ciudad
Musician Victor Pesavento
Key Costumer Michelle Liu
Drone Pilot Alan Perrin
Compositing Supervisor Scott Pritchard
Lighting Artist Joseph Hayden
Rigging Grip Sam Haynes
Grip K.C. Roballo
Set Costumer Jason Blackman
First Assistant Editor Robin Buday
Animation Supervisor Kevin Martel
CG Supervisor Steve Sauers
Creature Technical Director Chay Johansson
Visual Effects Coordinator Rebecca Fair-Lien
Visual Effects Producer Katherine Farrar
Boom Operator Matt Aston
Sound Dave Foster
Musician Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Concept Artist Tony Bohorquez
Animation Michael T. Chen
Animation Luca Cantani
Lead Animator Simon Wottge
Compositing Supervisor Blake Winder
Creature Technical Director Fabio Siino
Drone Pilot Dacoda Bartels
Visual Effects Louise Aubertin
Costume Designer Heather Armstrong
Visual Effects Production Manager Nick Thompson
Paint Coordinator Larry Clark
Senior Animator Ryan Cronin
Senior Animator Vincent Désilets
Visual Effects Supervisor Dan Snape
Set Designer Chris Arnold
Digital Effects Supervisor Mike Stillwell
Lighting Technician Jeff LaBaume
Lighting Technician Louis Rendemonti
Sculptor Steven Brown
Electrician Reid Andrews
Lighting Technician Jonathan Irizarry
Second Assistant "B" Camera Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "B" Camera Daniel Wurschl
CG Supervisor Matthias Winkler
Visual Effects Coordinator Djordje Jugovic
Visual Effects Coordinator Daniel Paul Newman
Visual Effects Editor Damien di Toro
Music Coordinator Shannon Murphy
Set Costumer Charelle Bronson
Associate Producer Ari Costa
Creature Technical Director Benjamin Soh
3D Generalist Jun Wei Puah
Lighting Artist Shoichi Matsubara
Visual Effects Editor Joe Frataccia
Visual Effects Production Manager Adrian Steel
Compositing Supervisor Michael Melchiorre
Visual Effects Producer Lisa Marra
Visual Effects Coordinator Leah Sargent
Compositing Supervisor Erik Schneider
Data Wrangler Charlie Lehmer
Rigging Supervisor Jesse Cooper
Lighting Technician Brad Irvin
Compositing Supervisor Aleksei Chernogorod
Compositing Lead Sudeepto Bose
Compositor Terence Alvares
Compositing Supervisor Michelangelo Neri Orliani
Special Effects Assistant Simon Butler
Modelling Supervisor Chris Radcliffe
CG Supervisor David Michaels
Special Effects Steven Carlton Ficke
Camera Production Assistant Alexander Talley
Dolly Grip Beau Bellanich
First Assistant "A" Camera Richard Masino
Compositing Supervisor Enrik Pavdeja
Creature Technical Director Emanuele Pescatori
Stunts Ryan Green
Visual Effects Production Manager Beverly Abbott
Matchmove Supervisor Matt Boyer
Technical Advisor Dan Carney
Stunt Double Riley Barnes
Stunts Lydia Hand
Set Designer Chris Arnold
Lighting Technician Scott Medcalf
Compositing Supervisor Wasim Ali
3D Modeller Akshay Madansure
Colorist Scott Fox
Lighting Supervisor Alison Wortman
Actor's Assistant Harrison Osterfield
Digital Compositor Juan Alonso
Lighting Technician Jerry Wheat
Additional Set Dresser Amber Actaboski
Makeup Artist Valerie Patterson
Production Manager Prashant Sharan
Prop Maker Nathan Alexander
Set Dresser Autumn Atkinson
Scenic Artist Gabe Harrington
Sound Tyler Blythe
Motion Capture Artist Breanna Adams
Motion Capture Artist Charlotte Adams
Visual Effects Supervisor Muhammad Junaid Baig
Visual Effects Tommy Barry
Lighting Artist Shidhyesh Bhogle
Senior Animator Peter Chen
Russian Arm Operator Michael Jordan
3D Modeller Vishnu Simha
Executive Producer Trinh Tran
Contact Lens Technician Justin Faith
Makeup Artist Briky Stone
Stunt Coordinator Zack Duncan
Thanks Zack Duncan
Assistant Production Manager Zack Duncan
Set Designer Robert Broadfoot
Set Dresser Kurtis Campbell
Graphic Designer Caleb Cascio
Painter Michelle Spreuer
Propmaker Robert Zavala
Sound Mixer Carl Rohrs
Special Effects Technician Marshall T. Broyles
Visual Effects Bailey Eller
Modeling Jonathan Faber
Layout Supervisor Hayley Adams
Paint Coordinator Jayaraman Adhikesavan
Compositor Atyeb Ahmed
Senior Modeller Daniil Alikov
Compositing Lead Pedro Andrade
VFX Production Coordinator Alessandra Aucello
Camera Technician Dan Ayling
Senior Animator Magali Barbé
Head of Animation Kris Barone
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist Shyal Beardsley
Compositing Artist Eric M. Beaver
Motion Capture Artist Mikael G. Betru
Software Team Lead Dheeraj Bhadani
VFX Production Coordinator Richard Binnington
Rigging Supervisor Jamie Blyth
Lighting Artist Fabrizia Bonaventura
Digital Effects Supervisor Jason Lanier Brown
Matchmove Supervisor Alexander Bucknell
Camera Department Manager Andy Campion
Props Amy Carpenter
Layout Edward Catley
Modeling Silvia Colonna Romano
Special Effects Elmar Bragi Einarsson
Runner Art Department Charlotte Fearn
Stunts Carrie Bernans
Stunts Stephane Feruch
Stunts Carlos Guity
Grip Production Assistant Amanda L. Akins
Lighting Technician Nolan Aldridge
Key Grip Stacy Barnhill
Grip Zavier Bolton
Camera Production Assistant Sara Daily
Electrician Bradley C. Ferm
Playback Coordinator Storm Flejter
Camera Production Assistant Kerry Goodrum
Grip Jordan Hager
Lighting Technician James Hatridge
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician James Hatridge
Electrician Abbie Knights
Grip Ryan L. Lizardi
Camera Technician Nick Masters
Steadicam Operator Quinn McMillan
Lighting Technician Justin Memovich
Gaffer Annabelle Nutt
Techno Crane Operator Devon Stinson
Animation Manjoe Chan
Animation Javier Cimentada
Senior Animator Camilo Duarte Franco
Animation Isaac Marcos Gonzalez
Animation Juan Sebastian Niño Florez
Senior Animator Edwina Ting
Animation Seckin Yalin
Additional Photography Brad Bittner
Casting Associate Alex Cody
Costume Assistant Samantha Burpee
Costume Design Joseph Richard Collins
Costume Assistant Kassia Dombroski
Costume Coordinator Keith Muessigmann
Costume Coordinator Jenny Reyes
Set Costumer Valerie L. Rudolph
Assistant Editor Hector Padilla
Stereoscopic Editor Wayan Blue Palmieri
Dailies Operator Dylan Suchesk
Location Manager Ted Alvarez
Location Assistant David Crigler
Location Assistant Justin Christopher Ray
Location Assistant Jorge Saumell
Location Assistant Antony Scott
Location Manager Nancy Wong
Music Programmer Joe Zimmerman
Vehicles Coordinator Chris Basso
Driver Sheri B. Burton
Thanks Nolan Ekberg
Production Secretary Alex R Wagner
Animation Supervisor Thomas Ward
Visual Effects Coordinator Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
Makeup & Hair Byron Pascal Martin
Set Costumer Zak Dee Patmore
Senior Animator Graham Binding
Camera Operator Mark Mitchell
Creature Technical Director Joan Buhigas
Matchmove Supervisor Sujay Kumar G.
Key Grip Brendon Phillips
Visual Effects Producer Matthew Dravitzki
Camera Operator Cory Brandon Clay
Animation Ronan Binding
Visual Effects Coordinator Victoria Liu
3D Artist Indrit Zabzuni
Visual Effects Producer Kacy McDonald
Visual Effects Coordinator Yasmine Hausler
Visual Effects Coordinator Christian Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator Kat Turner
Lighting Technician Garry Thomson
CG Supervisor Robert Allman
Visual Effects Supervisor Stuart Penn
Gaffer George Selden
3D Modeller Gaurav Singh
Visual Effects Joe Howes
VFX Supervisor Paul Ghezzo
Visual Effects Supervisor Graham Page
Visual Effects Technical Director Aleksandar Chalyovski
Animation Supervisor Robert Hemmings
CG Artist Joshua Koilpillai
CG Artist Jenny Leupold
CG Artist Werner Reifberger
CG Artist Jan Roth
CG Artist Merten Tremer
CG Artist Mona Wiemer
CG Supervisor Glen Sharah
CG Supervisor Martin Johansson
Compositing Supervisor David Scott
Compositing Supervisor Eric Kasanowski
Compositing Supervisor Sameer Malik
Compositing Supervisor Tim Walker
Creature Technical Director Felix Menguy
Creature Technical Director Sushant Kadam
Creature Technical Director Giulia Dell'Armi
Creature Technical Director Jonathan Dysart
Lead Animator Justin Molush
Lighting Artist Naveen Sabesan
Lighting Supervisor Roberto Clochiatti
Lighting Supervisor Nikos Gatos
Senior Animator Matteo Sanna
Stereoscopic Supervisor Simon D. Kern
Visual Effects Coordinator Stephen Bassett
Visual Effects Coordinator Julie Brown
Visual Effects Coordinator Can Curry
Visual Effects Coordinator Julie Gauthier
Visual Effects Coordinator Hiro Kamegaya
Visual Effects Coordinator Lew Lewington-Pearce
Visual Effects Coordinator Liam McCartin
Visual Effects Coordinator Shrijeet Modi
Visual Effects Coordinator Ryan Musante
Visual Effects Coordinator Sophie Olive-Calver
Visual Effects Coordinator Chaz Pizani
Visual Effects Coordinator Manasa Raghavan
Visual Effects Coordinator Sarah Stauffer
Visual Effects Coordinator Ellis Trespalacios
Visual Effects Coordinator Mallika Worboys
Visual Effects Editor Tom Barrett
Visual Effects Editor Hannah Long
Visual Effects Producer Allison Glennon
Visual Effects Production Assistant James Abunawass
Visual Effects Production Assistant Tiffany Herzog
Visual Effects Production Assistant Storm Nylen
Visual Effects Production Assistant LaNeisha Watson
Visual Effects Production Manager David McPhail
Visual Effects Production Manager David Cordon
Visual Effects Supervisor Mårten Larsson
Visual Effects Supervisor Phillip Leonhardt
Camera Production Assistant Lexi Guenard
Camera Production Assistant Jamey Russell
Dolly Grip Kenneth Bolton
Electrician Vareck Gober
Electrician Dan Lewis
Electrician Beaux Petit
Electrician Cameron Woodall
Gaffer Zach Steele
Generator Operator Davey Mayes
Lighting Technician Jonny Mackenzie
Second Assistant "C" Camera Alexandra Matheson