← Back to Movies

← Back to Sorority Row


Cast and Crew of Sorority Row



Cast

Briana Evigan
Cassidy
Leah Pipes
Jessica
Rumer Willis
Ellie Morris
Jamie Chung
Claire
Audrina Patridge
Megan
Julian Morris
Andy
Margo Harshman
Chugs
Carrie Fisher
Mrs. Crenshaw
Garret Matt O'Leary
Mickey Maxx Hennard
Kyle Matt Lanter
Senator Pitts Rick Applegate
Mrs. Tappan Debra Gordon
Maggie Caroline D'Amore
Danny Adam Berry
Joanna Nikki Moore
Riley Deja Kreutzberg
Katie Justine Wachsberger
Bra-Clad Sister Teri Andrzejewski
Amazed Senior Guy Robert Belushi
Over-It Sister Marie Blanchard
Hot Guy Chris Conroy
Dr. Rosenberg Ken Bolden
Trampoline Sister Megan Wolfley
Thwarted Guy Zack Garrett
Nerdy Underclassman J. Matthew Miller
Already Drunk Sister Ashtin Petrella
Slutty Sister Melissa Lukon
Sea Pig Joe Forgione
Nave Girl #1 Kelly Dessoye
Nave Girl #2 Katie Woolridge
Stoned Dude Jeff Krajci
Ditzy Sister Joanna Waldsmith
Bucky Natalia Dove
Wasted Guy Justin Tully
Christina Chaton Anderson
Core Sorority Sister Nayli Russo

Crew

Pyrotechnician David A. Poole
Sound Re-Recording Mixer Marc Fishman
Sound Mixer Jim Emswiller
Rigging Grip Keith Seymour
Dolly Grip Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
Casting Joanna Colbert
Music Supervisor Julianne Jordan
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
ADR Voice Casting
Set Decoration Diana Stoughton
Writer Josh Stolberg
Producer Mike Karz
Writer Mark Rosman
Director Stewart Hendler
Second Unit Director of Photography Brown Cooper
Casting Rich Mento
Visual Effects Mike Rhone
Hairstylist Karen Lovell
ADR Recordist Greg Zimmerman
Stunt Coordinator Monty L. Simons
Special Effects Coordinator Steve Riley
Casting Associate John McAlary
Producer Darrin Holender
Director of Photography Ken Seng
Editor Elliot Greenberg
Writer Pete Goldfinger
Assistant Costume Designer Nicole Schott
Music Lucian Piane
Key Hair Stylist RaMona Fleetwood
Locale Casting Director Nancy Mosser
Art Direction Elise G. Viola
Casting Assistant Christine Colvin
Costume Design Marian Toy
Production Design Philip Toolin
Makeup Department Head Lee Grimes
Key Costumer Darcie Buterbaugh
Sound Effects Editor Tim Walston
Extras Casting Katie Shenot
Sound Re-Recording Mixer Adam Jenkins
Foley Artist Maureen Murphy
Dolby Consultant James Wright
Set Costumer Alison Evans
First Assistant "A" Camera Andrew Fisher
First Assistant Editor Matt Tassone
Unit Publicist David Linck
Camera Operator John S. Moyer
Color Timer Harry Muller
Gaffer Terry O'Deen
Visual Effects Supervisor Aaron Brown
Makeup Department Head Jessica Anderson Crocker
Art Department Production Assistant Laura Pliskin
First Assistant Sound Editor David Stanke
Digital Intermediate Editor Everette Webber
Stunt Coordinator Brian Smyj
Title Designer Rich Scurry
Rotoscoping Artist Akemi Abe
Visual Effects Lee Pierce
Music Consultant Paul Katz
Visual Effects Producer Tara Conley
Supervising Sound Editor Kelly Oxford
Costume Design Catherine Riley
Property Master Nicholas J. Romanac
Set Costumer Laura Kaminski
Costumer Dalhia Schuette
Hairstylist Nancy Keslar
Camera Operator Parris Mayhew
Construction Coordinator Buster Pile
Makeup Artist Marianne Skiba
Choreographer Kiesha Lalama
Construction Foreman Michael G. Richer
First Assistant Camera Dave Wightman
Foley Supervisor Anke Bakker
Foley Editor Gordon Sproule
Costumer Asia Muka
Gaffer Frank McGough
Makeup Artist Rachel Kick
Dolly Grip Pat Dames
Makeup Artist Melissa Sandora
Set Costumer Alma Magaa
Visual Effects Nik Slotiuk
Set Dresser Timothy Barnhill
Hairstylist Linda Williams
Rigging Gaffer Jon D. Morrison
ADR Mixer Greg Steele
Visual Effects Injoon Hwang
Camera Loader Deb Peterson
Lighting Technician Michael Piekutowski
Camera Operator Paolo Battigelli
Hairstylist Sarah Rosato
Set Dresser David Hassinger
Set Dresser Samuel Noel
Set Dresser Donald Lee Rager
Set Dresser Jesse Ross
Best Boy Electric Jean-Pierre Nutini
Electrician Jarrett Buba
Electrician Pete Klingenberg
Electrician David Pipik
Electrician Terry Shirk
Electrician Nick Yost
Key Grip Bart Flaherty
Casting Assistant Rachel L. Hill
Casting Assistant Laura Barone
Extras Casting Assistant Jan Bartholemew
Extras Casting Assistant Jared Pascoe
Extras Casting Assistant Jonathan Henry Way
Costume Assistant Kate Lombardi
Costume Assistant Mike Strati
Costumer Dallah Charissa Cesen
Costumer Virginia Smith Phillips
Wardrobe Assistant Melanie Cargioli
Colorist Scot Starbuck
Editorial Production Assistant Steven Cuellar
Dialect Coach Don Wadsworth
Travel Coordinator Anna Dobkin
Boom Operator Kelly Roofner
Sound Engineer Jeremy Duayne Elzinga
Digital Compositor Mike Diltz
Digital Compositor Harrison Rutherford
Digital Compositor Neil Safeer Ghaznavi
Visual Effects Arlend Engar
Visual Effects Coordinator David Langtry
Visual Effects Supervisor Ron Thornton