← Back to Movies

← Back to Avatar


Cast and Crew of Avatar



Cast

Sam Worthington
Jake Sully
Zoe Saldana
Neytiri
Sigourney Weaver
Dr. Grace Augustine
Stephen Lang
Colonel Miles Quaritch
Michelle Rodriguez
Trudy Chacón
Giovanni Ribisi
Parker Selfridge
Joel David Moore
Norm Spellman
CCH Pounder
Mo'at
Eytukan Wes Studi
Tsu'Tey Laz Alonso
Dr. Max Patel Dileep Rao
Corporal Lyle Wainfleet Matt Gerald
Private Fike Sean Anthony Moran
Cryo Vault Med Tech Jason Whyte
Venture Star Crew Chief Scott Lawrence
Lock Up Trooper Kelly Kilgour
Shuttle Pilot James Patrick Pitt
Shuttle Co-Pilot Sean Patrick Murphy
Shuttle Crew Chief Peter Dillon
Tractor Operator / Troupe Kevin Dorman
Dragon Gunship Pilot Kelson Henderson
Dragon Gunship Gunner David Van Horn
Dragon Gunship Navigator Jacob Tomuri
Suit #1 Michael Blain-Rozgay
Suit #2 Jon Curry
Ambient Room Tech / Troupe Julene Renee
Ambient Room Tech Luke Hawker
Ambient Room Tech / Troupe Woody Schultz
Horse Clan Leader Peter Mensah
Link Room Tech Sonia Yee
Basketball Avatar / Troupe Jahnel Curfman
Basketball Avatar Ilram Choi
Na'vi Child Kyla Warren
Troupe Lisa Roumain
Troupe Debra Wilson
Troupe Taylor Kibby
Troupe Jodie Landau
Troupe Chris Mala
Troupe Julie Lamm
Troupe Cullen B. Madden
Troupe Joseph Brady Madden
Troupe Frankie Torres
Troupe Austin Wilson
Troupe Sara Wilson
Troupe Tamica Washington-Miller
Op Center Staff Lucy Briant
Op Center Staff Nathan Meister
Op Center Staff Gerry Blair
Op Center Staff Matthew Chamberlain
Op Center Staff Paul Yates
Op Center Duty Officer Wray Wilson
Op Center Staff James Gaylyn
Dancer Melvin Leno Clark III
Dancer Carvon Futrell
Dancer Brandon Jelkes
Dancer Micah Moch
Dancer Hanniyah Muhammad
Dancer Christopher Nolen
Dancer Christa Oliver
Dancer April Marie Thomas
Dancer Bravita A. Threatt
Trooper (uncredited) Jimmy Star
Col. Quaritch's Mech Suit (uncredited) T.J. Storm
Banshee (uncredited) Terry Notary

Crew

Editor Stephen E. Rivkin
Production Design Rick Carter
Christopher Boyes
Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes
Supervising Sound Editor
Casting Mali Finn
Liz Mullane
Casting
Original Music Composer James Horner
James Cameron
Director
Editor James Cameron
Producer James Cameron
Writer James Cameron
Art Direction Andrew Menzies
Visual Effects Producer Jill Brooks
Visual Effects Colin Strause
Visual Effects Greg Strause
Casting Margery Simkin
Supervising Art Director Kevin Ishioka
Music Editor Dick Bernstein
ADR Editor Richard Hymns
Co-Producer Josh McLaglen
First Assistant Director Josh McLaglen
Sound Effects Editor Shannon Mills
Foley Dennie Thorpe
Foley Jana Vance
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer Juan Peralta
Costume Design Deborah Lynn Scott
Producer Jon Landau
Stunts Hank Amos
Art Direction Sean Haworth
Construction Manager Ed Mulholand
Gaffer John Buckley
Set Decoration Kim Sinclair
Supervising Art Director Kim Sinclair
Makeup Artist Richard Alonzo
Set Designer Richard F. Mays
Animation Ben Sanders
Compositor Scott Chambers
Modeling Gregory Jein
Executive Producer Laeta Kalogridis
Costume Design Mayes C. Rubeo
Director of Photography Mauro Fiore
Makeup Department Head Tegan Taylor
Line Producer Peter M. Tobyansen
Set Designer Scott Herbertson
Stunts Woody Schultz
Makeup Artist Linda DeVetta
Hairstylist Linda DeVetta
Camera Operator Richard Bluck
Second Unit Director of Photography Richard Bluck
Art Direction Simon Bright
Hair Supervisor Rick Findlater
Makeup Supervisor Rick Findlater
Co-Producer Brooke Breton
Software Engineer Kevin Atkinson
Production Sound Mixer William B. Kaplan
Sound Recordist Tim Gomillion
Compositing Supervisor Michel Barrière
Compositing Supervisor Thierry Delattre
CG Supervisor Lafleche Dumais
VFX Supervisor Daniel Leduc
Visual Effects Producer Daniel Leduc
Visual Effects Supervisor Richard Martin
CG Supervisor Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
Executive Visual Effects Producer Pierre Raymond
CG Supervisor Philippe Theroux
Animation Supervisor Andrew R. Jones
Orchestrator Nicholas Dodd
Visual Effects Supervisor John Bruno
Visual Effects Editor Steve R. Moore
Editor John Refoua
ADR Voice Casting Holly Dorff
Orchestrator J.A.C. Redford
Set Dresser David Kolff
Set Designer Karl J. Martin
Electrician Jamie Couper
Set Dresser Milton Candish
I/O Manager Eduardo Cisneros
Stunts Jason Rodriguez
Software Engineer Pravin Bhatt
Stunts Ilram Choi
Visual Effects Supervisor Steven Quale
Sound Mix Technician Tony Sereno
Stunts Simone Bargetze
Prop Maker Colin Jackman
Dialect Coach Carla Meyer
Visual Effects Joshua Cordes
Production Assistant Tim Patterson
Art Direction Nick Bassett
Art Direction Jill Cormack
Art Direction Andy McLaren
Production Sound Mixer Tony Johnson
Stunt Coordinator Allan Poppleton
Dolly Grip Kane Asher
Rigging Gaffer David Brown
Electrician Taipua Adams
Animation Patrick Kalyn
Stunts Mark Ginther
Motion Capture Artist Terry Notary
Stunts Reuben Langdon
Production Assistant Tom Greene
Compositor Dan Blank
Compositor Christopher Ivins
Visual Effects Supervisor Pierre Buffin
Matte Painter Jean-Luc Azzis
Travel Coordinator Inge Rademeyer
CG Supervisor Allen Hemberger
Stunt Coordinator Garrett Warren
Visual Effects Supervisor Jonathan Rothbart
Supervising Art Director Stefan Dechant
Supervising Art Director Todd Cherniawsky
Casting Miranda Rivers
Production Design Robert Stromberg
Animation Supervisor Richard Baneham
Stand In Luke Hawker
Costume Design John Harding
Lead Creature Designer Neville Page
Electrician Matthew Sharp
Assistant Director Marc Ashton
Special Effects Technician Douglas Falconer
Publicist Hannah Clarke
Steadicam Operator Roberto De Angelis
Stunts Alicia Vela-Bailey
Animation Andrew Silke
Makeup Department Head Mike Smithson
Additional Visual Effects Nickolas Stevens
Visual Effects Producer Alain Lalanne
Stunts Steve Upton
Visual Effects Supervisor Lucas Salton
Stunts Jahnel Curfman
Prop Maker Tristan McCallum
CG Artist Robert Ward
Stunts Ryan Brown
Post Production Supervisor Janace Tashjian
Stunts David Schultz
Compositing Lead Matt Holland
Script Supervisor Luca Kouimelis
Visual Effects Supervisor Stephen Rosenbaum
Modeling Pablo Ángeles Zuman
CG Supervisor Eric Fernandes
Makeup Artist Frankie Karena
Costume Supervisor Lisa Lovaas
Visual Effects Supervisor Jonathan Fawkner
Art Direction Robert Bavin
Costume Supervisor Anthony Almaraz
Costume Supervisor Carolyn M. Fenton
Costume Supervisor Beth Koenigsberg
Set Designer Sam Page
Sound Re-Recording Mixer Andy Nelson
Set Designer Tex Kadonaga
Script Supervisor Ana Maria Quintana
Compositing Lead Lloyd Lee Barnett
Foley Recordist Sean England
Dialogue Editor Kim Foscato
Set Designer Tammy S. Lee
Stunts Colin Follenweider
Conceptual Illustrator Victor James Martinez
Property Master Andrew M. Siegel
Transportation Coordinator Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator James Waitkus
Supervising Sound Editor Addison Teague
Visual Effects Coordinator Brice Liesveld
Set Designer C. Scott Baker
Set Designer Luke Caska
Set Designer David Chow
Set Designer Jonathan Dyer
Set Designer Joseph Hiura
Art Department Coordinator Rebecca Jellie
Set Designer Robert Andrew Johnson
Assistant Art Director Mike Stassi
Construction Coordinator John Villarino
Assistant Art Director Jeffrey Wisniewski
Dialogue Editor Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor Marshall Winn
Supervising Sound Editor Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Sound Re-Recording Mixer William Stein
Choreographer Lula Washington
I/O Manager Daniel Hawley
Executive Producer Colin Wilson
Unit Production Manager Colin Wilson
Production Manager Annette Wullems
Visual Effects Producer Chris Del Conte
Visual Effects Supervisor R. Christopher White
Still Photographer Steve Unwin
Additional Visual Effects Jody Echegaray
Scoring Mixer Simon Rhodes
Visual Effects Supervisor Dan Lemmon
Sound Effects Editor Tim Nielsen
CG Supervisor Michael Mulholland
Visual Effects Editor Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Supervisor Edson Williams
Digital Intermediate Christine Carr
Executive Visual Effects Producer Sean Cushing
Production Coordinator Andrew Cochrane
Compositor Rudi Holzapfel
Steadicam Operator David Emmerichs
Supervising Music Editor Jim Henrikson
Stand In Laurel Devenie
Sound Effects Editor Christopher Scarabosio
Digital Effects Producer Marvyn Young
Stunts Frank Torres
Animation Technical Director Regina Cachuela
Production Supervisor Jennifer Teves
Production Manager Brigitte Yorke
Sound Effects Editor Ken Fischer
Special Effects Coordinator Iain Hutton
Special Effects Coordinator Steve Ingram
Visual Effects Producer Joyce Cox
Visual Effects Producer Jenny Foster
Visual Effects Editor Christopher Marino
Visual Effects Editor Jim Milton
Visual Effects Producer Cyndi Ochs
Visual Effects Editor Lucas Putnam
Visual Effects Supervisor Anthony 'Max' Ivins
Visual Effects Supervisor John Knoll
Visual Effects Supervisor Eric Saindon
Visual Effects Supervisor Wayne Stables
Visual Effects Supervisor David Stinnett
Visual Effects Supervisor Guy Williams
Stunt Coordinator Stuart Thorp
Best Boy Electric Giles Coburn
Still Photographer Mark Fellman
Lighting Technician Scott Sprague
Animation Director Jeremy Hollobon
Animation Director Orlando Meunier
Animation Director Taisuke Tanimura
Set Costumer Lilia Mishel Acevedo
Set Costumer Alejandro M. Hernandez
Digital Intermediate Marvin Hall
Publicist Judy Alley
Assistant Editor James Meikle
Compositor Venti Hristova
Digital Effects Supervisor David Carriker
Visual Effects Daniel Chavez
First Assistant Editor Jason Gaudio
Lead Character Designer Jordu Schell
Post Production Coordinator Wendy Chesebrough Lowe
Visual Effects Supervisor Tim Webber
Animation Paul Claessens
Makeup Artist Michal Bigger
Prop Maker Billie-Jo Thomson
Animation Coordinator Luis F. Pazos
Sequence Supervisor Robert Weaver
Animation Jeremy Cantor
Assistant Editor Roxanne Dorman
CG Artist Conrad Dueck
Production Supervisor Mika Saito
Animation Technical Director Derrick Auyoung
CG Supervisor Mike Perry
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor Joe Letteri
CG Supervisor Keith Miller
Visual Effects Supervisor Erik Winquist
Prop Maker Frances Richardson
Prop Maker David Meng
Gaffer Chris Culliton
Executive Visual Effects Producer Tim Keene
Sound Re-Recording Mixer Gary Summers
Visual Effects Technical Director Adrien Toupet
Animation Tim Stevenson
Modelling Supervisor Ben Lambert
CG Supervisor Andrew Morley
Character Designer Jerad Marantz
Stunts Nito Larioza
Set Dresser Daniel Birt
Stunts Shane Dawson
Visual Effects Editor Craig Tanner
Conceptual Design Seth Engstrom
Compositing Lead David Shere
ADR Editor Stuart McCowan
Visual Effects Peng Ke
Visual Effects Art Director Eric Oliver
Modeling Matsune Suzuki
Art Department Manager Paul Tobin
Visual Effects Chris Payne
Visual Effects Producer Eileen Moran
Roto Supervisor Tammy Sutton
Hair Department Head Roxane Griffin
Compositor Ed Hawkins
Sequence Supervisor Gregory Salter
Lighting Artist Arun Ram-Mohan
Animation Andrea Castagnoli
Lead Animator Ben Forster
Makeup Artist Georgia Lockhart-Adams
Makeup Artist Michele Barber
Set Designer Michael Smale
Lead Animator Michael Cozens
Software Engineer Jade Mansueto
CG Supervisor Kevin Andrew Smith
Visual Effects Technical Director Ronnie Menahem
Visual Effects Technical Director David Caeiro Cebrián
Costume Assistant Sally Gray
Production Assistant Barbara Szeman
Compositing Lead Robin Hollander
Conceptual Illustrator Steven Messing
Visual Effects Technical Director Francois Sugny
Matte Painter Michael Lloyd
Sound Recordist Ryan Cole
Stunts J.J. Dashnaw
Key Grip Tony Keddy
Compositor Richard McBride
Compositor Brian Fisher
Prop Maker Timothy Oakley
Conceptual Illustrator Craig Shoji
Compositor Peter Demarest
Animation Marchand Jooste
Layout Supervisor John M. Levin
CG Supervisor Thrain Shadbolt
Art Department Coordinator Andrea Carter
CG Supervisor Brad Alexander
CG Supervisor Shadi Almassizadeh
CG Supervisor Simon Clutterbuck
CG Supervisor Graeme Demmocks
CG Supervisor Adrian Fernandes
CG Supervisor Mitch Gates
CG Supervisor Jerry Kung
CG Supervisor Andy Lomas
CG Supervisor Sebastian Marino
CG Supervisor Matthias Menz
CG Supervisor Sergei Nevshupov
Visual Effects Supervisor Philippe Rebours
CG Supervisor Michael Takarangi
CG Supervisor David Weitzberg
CG Supervisor Ben White
Animation Supervisor Paul Kavanagh
Orchestrator Jon Kull
Modeling James Willingham III
Lead Animator Daniel Barrett
Prop Maker Ben Hawker
Set Designer Andrew Chan
Rigging Grip Keith Watkins
Production Assistant Tasha Lang
Set Dresser Amber Richards
Animation Technical Director Taylor Carrasco
Post-Production Manager Dawn Higginbotham
Compositor Patrick Murphy
Animation Neil Glasbey
Assistant Production Coordinator Helene Takacs
Makeup Artist Angela Mooar
Visual Effects Producer Maricel Pagulayan
Conceptual Illustrator Ryan Church
Casting Assistant Kimberly Graham
Compositing Supervisor Eddie Pasquarello
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist Skip Kimball
Compositor James D. Fleming
Animation Jean-Denis Haas
Animation Technical Director Lori Smallwood
Production Sound Mixer James M. Tanenbaum
3D Modeller Samantha Morley
Script Supervisor Sarah Hinch
Assistant Costume Designer Jeannie Flynn
ADR Editor Steve Slanec
Compositor Julian Bryant
Stunts Stella Angelova
Craft Service Nick Mestrundrea
Compositor Lori C. Miller
Production Coordinator Jamie Robinson
Animation Michael Aerni
Special Effects Technician Sven Harens
Electrician Alan Wilson
Visual Effects Coordinator Chris McClintock
Foley Mixer Frank Rinella
Lead Animator Jan Philip Cramer
Visual Effects Joe Harkins
Standby Painter Tony Leonardi
Set Designer Andrew Reeder
Software Engineer Jacopo Pantaleoni
Lead Animator Robyn Luckham
Visual Effects Coordinator Nancy Lamontagne
Sequence Supervisor Tory Mercer
Digital Intermediate Producer Zara Park
Sequence Supervisor Jay Cooper
Visual Effects Supervisor Jaz Rongokea
Visual Effects Producer Jaz Rongokea
Visual Effects Chris Haney
Animation Gerald Clevy
Assistant Editor Justin Shaw
Visual Effects Coordinator Louise Bertrand
CG Supervisor Joseph Kasparian
Stunts Min Windle
Stunts Rodney Cook
Special Effects Technician Karl Chisholm
Special Effects Technician Scott Harens
Conceptual Illustrator James Clyne
Compositing Supervisor Jean-Pierre Flayeux
Compositor Steve Parsons
Music Arranger Simon Franglen
First Assistant "A" Camera Larry Nielsen
Compositor Adam Azmy
Animation Simeon Duncombe
CG Artist Andrew Roberts
Video Assist Operator Daniel Hernández Alea
Compositing Lead Nathan Hopkins
Production Coordinator Susan Dukow
ADR Voice Casting Johnny Gidcomb
Production Controller Nour Dardari
Matte Painter Lyse Beck
Executive Visual Effects Producer Gretchen Libby
Production Assistant Bill Whirity
Post Production Accountant Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
Sound Mixer David Lee
Animation Laurent Laban
Assistant Set Dresser Andrew Driver
Casting Associate Justine Hempe
Layout Stephen Painter
Visual Effects Coordinator Steve Riera
CG Artist John Lindstein
Rigging Grip Ross Jones
Prop Maker David Tremont
Negative Cutter Gary Burritt
Visual Effects Loeng Wong-Savun
Visual Effects Coordinator Molly Pabian
Modeling James Sutton
Key Grip Richard Mall
Foley Editor Jim Likowski
CG Supervisor Mark Tait Lewis
Visual Effects Producer Tripp Hudson
Prop Maker Peter Lyon
Stunts Richard Epper
Roto Supervisor Sandy Houston
Modeling Shannon Thomas
Key Grip Donald Reynolds Jr.
Visual Effects Technical Director John A. Patterson
CG Artist Tong Tran
Additional Second Assistant Director Michael Musteric
Set Dresser Gillian West-Walker
Special Effects Technician Phil McLaren
Stunts Tony Marsh
Stunts Vincent Roxburgh
Modeling Stuart Penn
Compositor Gareth Dinneen
Compositing Lead Steve McGee
Animation Mark Stanger
Compositor Giuseppe Tagliavini
Set Designer John Lott
Prop Maker Neil Schrader
Pipeline Technical Director Robin Reyer
Creature Technical Director Christoph Meyer
Lead Animator Alex Burt
Assistant Art Director Jacqui Allen
Best Boy Grip Huw Griffiths
Set Designer Paul Ozzimo
Visual Effects Coordinator Myléne Guérin
Visual Effects Coordinator Anouk L'Heureux
Prop Maker Alex Falkner
VFX Production Coordinator Stacy Bissell
Visual Effects Shigeharu Tomotoshi
Visual Effects Coordinator Cara Tallulha Davies
Visual Effects Tamer Eldib
Visual Effects Krystal Sae Eua
Stunts Ryan Carey
Compositing Supervisor Christian Kaestner
Modeling Atanas Atanasov
CG Artist Nick Damico
Assistant Accountant Troy McGatlin
Visual Effects Coordinator Crystal Choo
Dolly Grip David Shaw
Compositor Ricky Leach
Creature Technical Director Peter Megow
Score Engineer Denis St. Amand
Production Assistant Lee Briggs
VFX Production Coordinator Marcus Goodwin
Compositor Ean Carr
Modeling Robert Vignone
Prop Maker Jack Cornelius
Animation James Bennett
Animation Robert McIntosh
Key Grip Dennis Hoerter
Production Assistant Sarah Goller
Visual Effects Production Manager Bruce Franklin
Compositor Salima Needham
Animation Alexander K. Lee
Animation Danny Testani
Visual Effects Supervisor Antoine Deschamps
Layout Simon Carlile
Creature Technical Director Matthias Zeller
CG Artist Brett McLaughlin
Animation Samy Fecih
Compositor Ben Turner
Animation Jance Rubinchik
Sound Recordist James Spencer
Unit Manager Chris Walker
Visual Effects Andrew M. Collins
Visual Effects Jarrod Avalos
Visual Effects Robert Hubbard
Compositing Lead Jan Dubberke
Layout Brad Blackbourn
Stand In Francis Biggs
Electrician Byron Sparrow
Set Dresser Ben Whale
Conceptual Illustrator Daphne Yap
Animation Erik Morgansen
Animation Steve Rawlins
Animation Greg Towner
Animation Tim Waddy
Animation Andy Wong
Sequence Supervisor Tom Fejes
Sequence Supervisor Jen Howard
Sequence Supervisor Mark Nettleton
Compositor Aurore de Blois
Compositing Lead David Phillips
Assistant Editor Kristen Young
Compositor Tatjana Bozinovski
Compositor Todd Carson
Conceptual Design Richard Taylor
Assistant Set Dresser Ruben Allen
Sculptor Daniel Falconer
Prop Maker Greg Tozer
Compositing Lead Norman Cates
Producer's Assistant Grant Roa
Compositor Erich Eder
Compositing Lead Caterina Schiffers
Second Assistant Director Maria Battle Campbell
Visual Effects Tony Meagher
Publicist Robyn Isaacs
Data Wrangler Kris Bieringa
Unit Manager Boris Kunac
Compositing Lead Mark Richardson
Compositor Ryan T. Smolarek
Compositor Aaron Singer
Visual Effects Coordinator Charlyn Go
Compositing Lead Christoph Salzmann
Compositor Foad Shah
Compositor Travis Wade Ivy
CG Supervisor Pat Conran
Animation Supervisor Daniel Loeb
Compositor Michael Ralla
Modeling Bo Mosley
Animation John Zdankiewicz
VFX Production Coordinator N'Cee Van Heerden
Visual Effects Technical Director Jayandera Danappal
Compositing Lead Tim Hey
Compositor Rajat Roy
Compositor Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
Executive In Charge Of Production Geoff Burdick
Prop Maker Richard Matthews
Second Assistant Director Richard Matthews
Second Second Assistant Director Darren Mackie
Second Assistant Director Stephanie Weststrate
Third Assistant Director Del Chatterton
Third Assistant Director Bryon Darling
Third Assistant Director Jacqui Pryor
Third Assistant Director Judith Wayers
Art Department Assistant Holly Jeter
Art Department Production Assistant Dan Horton
Assistant Art Director Vanessa Cole
Assistant Set Dresser Anthony Russell
Assistant Set Dresser Darryn Sigley
Assistant Set Dresser Dean Hudson
Assistant Set Dresser Rupert Grobben
3D Modeller Rupert Grobben
Assistant Set Dresser Shaun Bolton
Conceptual Illustrator Barry Howell
Conceptual Illustrator Dorian Bustamante
Construction Buyer Norman Willerton
Construction Manager Nik Novis
Lead Set Dresser Tanea Chapman
Modeling Jason Mahakian
Production Assistant Francie McGirr
Production Assistant Sally Ford
Prop Maker Paul Hambleton
Prop Maker Andrew Gillespie
Prop Maker Erin Palmer
Prop Maker Darren A. Mosher
Prop Maker Gareth J. Jensen
Set Designer Darryl Longstaffe
Set Dresser Eliza Meldrum
Boom Operator Sam Spicer
Production Sound Mixer Davis Lee
Sound Editor Noah Katz
Location Manager Jock Fyfe
Location Assistant Kevin Magill
I/O Manager Steve Danhieux
Additional Colorist Eric Bidinger
Assistant Editor Claudia Huerta
Assistant Editor Mark Hawthorne
Assistant Editor Dawn Marquette
Digital Imaging Technician Ryan Sheridan
I/O Manager Carl Jacobson
I/O Manager Kris Gregg
I/O Manager Peter Moc
I/O Manager Rene Clark
Post Production Assistant Daniel Mei-Tal
Extras Casting Assistant Yvette Reid
Extras Casting Assistant Gillian Davies
Casting Assistant Ashley Slater
Machinist Alice Paton
Machinist Sheree Roud
Machinist Lorraine Willis
Machinist Melissa Mundt
Machinist Lachlan Mayclair
Machinist Amy Jansen-Leen
Costume Assistant Hannah Goldblatt
Costume Assistant Kerstin Kary
Costume Assistant Rachel Callinan
Costume Assistant Sheila Horton
Costume Assistant Yvonne Autridge
Costume Assistant Zoe Fox
Costume Coordinator Cilla Leckie
Costume Coordinator Wanda Lepionka
Costume Standby Andrea Plested
Costume Standby Chantelle Bowkett
Electrician Chris Chandler
Electrician Chris Smailes
Electrician Ryan O'Donnell
Electrician Antony Farrell
Electrician Anthony Waterhouse
Electrician Edward Tyrie
Generator Operator Hansel Verkerk
Key Grip Paul Farley
Lighting Coordinator Peter Mansell
Rigging Gaffer Matt Andrews
Rigging Grip Ben Vere Jones
Rigging Grip Jason Rei
Rigging Grip Michael Braid
Video Assist Operator Jason Naran
Video Assist Operator Rohan Satyanand
Stunts Rayner Jahnke
Stunts Justin B. Carter
Stunts Siosa Fonua
Driver Chris Alviani
Driver Victor Ybiernas
Driver Cody Flemming
Driver Vaughn Bladen
Driver Bruce Bartley
Driver Kosta Vatselias
Driver Tim Harris
Transportation Captain Glenn Shaw
Technical Supervisor Dan Neufeldt
Systems Administrators & Support Joshua Owens
Stand In Carly Neemia
Stand In Jaime Harrison
Producer's Assistant Kristin Berbae
Producer's Assistant Ted Cahn
Actor's Assistant Nicole Pitesa
Actor's Assistant Alexis Alexander
Producer's Assistant Terri Depaolo
Assistant Accountant Annette Encinas
Assistant Accountant Michael Ling
Assistant Accountant Valerie Suarez
Assistant Production Coordinator Thea Govorko
Catering Chris Boswell
Craft Service Stacey Jelin
First Assistant Accountant Linus Murphy
Payroll Accountant Sebastian Marr
Production Accountant Averil Mawhinney
Production Assistant Alexander Hamilton Westmore
Production Assistant Edward R. Apodaca
Production Assistant Jamie Landau
Production Assistant Jenna Pitula
Production Assistant Megan Fischer
Production Assistant Michael Urbanski
Production Assistant Morgan Elam
Production Assistant Sara Docksey
Production Assistant Andrew Emilio DeCesare
Production Assistant Michael Elko Weaver
Production Assistant Sherryn Hunt
Production Office Assistant Cale Hetariki
Production Office Assistant Georgia Mahaffie
Production Secretary Edith Viramontes
Second Assistant Accountant Anne Davenport
Animation Anthony McIndoe
Animation Brett Purmal
3D Modeller Cathy Harris
3D Modeller Claire Prebble
3D Modeller Darin Gordine
3D Modeller Gabrielle Bertogg
3D Modeller Haley May
3D Modeller Jasmin Van Lith
3D Modeller Nadine Jaggi
3D Modeller Pranee McKinlay
3D Modeller Tira O'Daly
3D Modeller Michael Grealish
Painter Dordi Moen
Painter Les Nairn
Painter Jonathon Brough
Production Assistant Melissa Dodds
Production Assistant Emily Sturrock
Production Manager Grant Bensley
Production Manager Michelle Turner
Special Effects Technician Amy Ingram
Special Effects Technician Dean Bushby
Special Effects Technician Paul Davenport
Special Effects Technician Pete Zivkovic
Special Effects Technician Sarah-Bailey Harper
Special Effects Technician Jonathan Roy Grindlay
Special Effects Technician Rodney Ford
Lead Animator Aldo Gagliardi
Pipeline Technical Director Karl Erlandsen
Visual Effects Technical Director Ben Frost
Layout Steve Hardy
Compositor Juan Salazar
Animation Liam Russell
Compositing Lead Theodor Groeneboom
Compositing Lead Tom Baskaya
Visual Effects Coordinator Laia Alomar
Matte Painter Elias Gonzalez
Matte Painter Heather Abels
3D Generalist Jonathan Reynolds
Additional Visual Effects Geronimo Moralez
Additional Visual Effects Sarah Reese-Edwards
Additional Visual Effects William Morrison
Additional Visual Effects Arthur Vail
Additional Visual Effects Brian Taber
Additional Visual Effects Toni Pace Carstensen
Animation Ambre Maurin
Animation Austin Eddy
Animation Chris Starwalt
Animation Daniel Zettl
Animation Jonathan Paquin
Animation Lina Kouznetsova
Animation Department Coordinator Jarom Sidwell
Animation Technical Director Juan Antonio Amblés
Animation Toby Haruno
Camera Department Manager Sandy Taylor
Camera Supervisor Lee Bramwell
CG Artist Aymeric Aute
CG Artist Charley Carlat
CG Artist Fred Haro
CG Artist Gavyn Thompson
CG Artist Nathan Millsap
CG Artist Tharyn Valavanis
CG Artist Anselm Seherr-Thoss
CG Artist Jonathan Mitchell
CG Artist Mike Jahnke
CG Supervisor Albert Hastings
CG Supervisor Roger Shortt
CG Supervisor Adrian Ferrnandes
Compositing Lead Areito Echevarria
Compositing Lead David Houghton-Williams
Compositing Lead Karim Sahai
Compositing Lead Paul Redican
Compositing Lead Steve McGillen
Compositing Supervisor Jane Sharvina
Compositor Adam Ghering
Compositor Alberto Montañés
Compositor Aled Prosser
Compositor Angelo Perrotta
Compositor Bobby Silman
Compositor Gemma Cooper
Compositor Geoff Hadfield
Compositor Holly Acton
Compositor Howard Protheroe
Compositor Jarnail Bhachu
Compositor Jerry Whitaker
Compositor Jesse Parkhill
Compositor Jiwoon Kim
Compositor Michael Lanzensberger
Compositor Nicha Kumkeaw
Compositor Niki Bern
Compositor Rebecca Manning
Compositor Rony Soussan
Compositor Sarah Blank
Compositor Sergio Ayrosa
Compositor Sonia Calvert
Compositor Tim Christensen
Compositor Tim Young
Compositor Tom Pegg
Compositor Brett Stapleton-French
Compositor Kory Juul
Compositor Mark van den Bergen
Creature Technical Director Adam Cobabe
Creature Technical Director David Feuillatre
Creature Technical Director Eduardo Graña
Creature Technical Director Eli Tucker
Creature Technical Director Gios Johnston
Creature Technical Director Johann Francois Coetzee
Creature Technical Director Jon Lemmon
Creature Technical Director Laura Lumpuy Nicolas
Creature Technical Director Lonnie Kraatz
Creature Technical Director Lorenzo Basurto
Creature Technical Director Marco Barbati
Creature Technical Director Marco Vidaurre
Creature Technical Director Oleg Magrisso
Creature Technical Director Radford Hurn
Creature Technical Director Ron E.J. Miller
Creature Technical Director Rufus Blow
Creature Technical Director Sunny Teich
Creature Technical Director Vincent Yan
Creature Technical Director Jay Gambell
Creature Technical Director René van De Poel
Creature Technical Director Malcolm Thomas-Gustave
VFX Supervisor Kevin Romond
Pipeline Technical Director Leo Hills
Data Wrangler Renton McNeill
Visual Effects Technical Director Andreas Vrhovsek
Data Wrangler Abhishek Pandian
Data Wrangler Brett Wilkins
Data Wrangler Filippo Paganoni
Data Wrangler Layne Small
Data Wrangler Navin Sk
Data Wrangler Richard McKenzie
Data Wrangler Rob Sclater
Data Wrangler Samuel Duncan
Data Wrangler Stephen Allison
Data Wrangler Stephen Smart
Digital Effects Supervisor Nolan Murtha
Graphic Designer Bee Jin Tan
Graphic Designer Mark Christiansen
Head of Layout Shawn Dunn
Layout Daniel Buhigas
Layout James Harmer
Layout Jorge Pimentel
Layout Keir Longden
Layout Melvin Polayah
Layout Rob Zohrab
Matte Painter Adam J. Ely
Matte Painter Belinda Allen
Matte Painter Federico Bozzano
Matte Painter Kristi Valk
Matte Painter Mannix Bennett
Matte Painter Nicole Mather
Modeling Adrian Chan
Modeling Andreas Nehls
Modeling Andrei Coval
Modeling Andreja Vuckovic
Modeling Brook Kievit
Modeling Cajun Hylton
Modeling Cedric Enriquez Canlas
Modeling Clare Woodford-Robinson
Modeling Daniel Moy
Modeling Djordje Cakovan
Modeling Eung Ho Lo
Modeling Gershom Sissing
Modeling Hamza Butt
Modeling Jakob Kousholt
Modeling Jay Renner
Modeling Jeremy Berruel
Modeling Jose Samson
Modeling Justin Steel
Modeling Kaori Miyazawa
Modeling Kurt Butler
Modeling Leslie Chan
Modeling Makiko Handa
Modeling Mary Swinnerton
Modeling Matt Beale
Modeling Matt Fitzgerald
Modeling Matteo Stirati
Modeling Matthew Bullock
Modeling Myles Asseter
Modeling Nathan Farquhar
Modeling Nicholas Wilson
Modeling Niklas Preston
Modeling Pär Tingström
Modeling Romain Bivar Segurado
Modeling Sam Sharplin
Modeling Sun Jin Lee
Modeling Thomas Sing Wai Lo
Modeling Yasmin Khudari
Modelling Supervisor Marco Revelant
Pipeline Technical Director Andreas Rohr
Pipeline Technical Director James Liu
Pipeline Technical Director Lorenzo Angeli
Pipeline Technical Director Vaughn Cato
Pipeline Technical Director Felipe Bohórquez
Pipeline Technical Director Joao Montenegro
Production Assistant Charlotte Laney
Production Assistant Clint Spillers
Production Assistant Georgia Lovering
Production Assistant Nicole Bossier
Production Assistant Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart
Production Assistant Scott Bachert
Production Assistant Seb Abante
VFX Production Coordinator Helen Clare
VFX Production Coordinator Jennah Rasmussen
VFX Production Coordinator Jessica Ponte
VFX Production Coordinator Marissa Gomes
VFX Production Coordinator Peti Nohotima
VFX Production Coordinator Sam Buys
VFX Production Coordinator Schuyler Pappas
Prop Maker Alex Keegan
Prop Maker Andrew Moyes
Prop Maker Bill Hunt
Prop Maker Bryce Curtis
Prop Maker Carlos Slater
Prop Maker Charlotte Bowie
Prop Maker Chris Covich
Prop Maker Claire Middleton
Prop Maker Dallas Poll
Prop Maker Daniel Bennett
Prop Maker Daniel Cockersell
Prop Maker Daniel Kelly
Prop Maker Daniel Wickham
Prop Maker David Macclure
Prop Maker Don Brooker
Prop Maker Dorothy Hsu
Prop Maker Duncan Brown
Prop Maker Eden Small
Prop Maker Eric Bon
Prop Maker Gary Hunt
Prop Maker Greg Allison
Prop Maker Hiroshi Tange
Prop Maker Ian Ruxton
Prop Maker James French
Prop Maker Jamie Beswarick
Prop Maker Jobeen Tse
Prop Maker Joe Paice
Prop Maker Johnny Fraser Allen
Prop Maker Kane Lockhead
Prop Maker Kristos Focas
Prop Maker Lindsey Crummett
Prop Maker Marc Dutilloy
Prop Maker Neil Marname
Prop Maker Nicholas Antunovic
Prop Maker Niko Kaye
Prop Maker Paul Wickham
Prop Maker Peter Osborne
Prop Maker Richard Thurston
Prop Maker Robert Irons
Prop Maker Robert Ju
Prop Maker Ryk Fortuna
Prop Maker Shari Finn
Prop Maker Stephen Edwards
Prop Maker Vibol Moeung
Prop Maker Wayne Dawson
Prop Maker Wayne Thomas
Prop Maker Callum Linegard
Senior Modeller John Stevenson-Galvin
Senior Modeller Jung Min Chang
Senior Modeller Nicholas Gaul
Senior Modeller Richard Raimbault
Senior Modeller Simon Cheung
Software Engineer Antoine Bouthors
Software Engineer Bill Lorton
Software Engineer Boon Hean Low
Software Engineer Carla Morris
Software Engineer Daniel Lond
Software Engineer Eric Soulvie
Software Engineer Jack Elder
Software Engineer Jon Hertzig
Software Engineer Kim Slattery
Software Engineer Kiyoyuki Nakagaki
Software Engineer Marcus Schoo
Software Engineer Michael Tandecki
Software Engineer Paolo Emilio Selva
Software Engineer Paul-George H. Roberts
Software Engineer Wendy Lloyd
Software Engineer Xian Xiao
Stereoscopic Supervisor Michael Lester
Systems Administrators & Support Matt Nelson
VFX Editor Allen Tracy
VFX Editor Darryl Doherty
VFX Editor Tyler Hockett
Visual Effects Billy-Vu Lam
Visual Effects Bruno Parenti
Visual Effects C. Jerome Williams
Visual Effects Cameron Coombs
Visual Effects Chris Fregoso
Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe
Visual Effects Chun Seong Ng
Visual Effects David Michaels
Visual Effects Gizmo Rivera
Visual Effects Kenneth Quinn Brown
Visual Effects Kim LeBrane
Visual Effects Laura Sevilla
Visual Effects Leonardo Martinez
Visual Effects Marco Capparelli
Visual Effects Marcus Erbar
Visual Effects Miguel A. Guerrero
Visual Effects T.J. Burke
Visual Effects Tulio Hernandez
Visual Effects York N. Schueller
Visual Effects Coordinator Bryan Searing
Visual Effects Coordinator Matthew Sabourin
Visual Effects Coordinator Mikael Jaeger Jensen
Executive Visual Effects Producer Robin Prybil
Visual Effects Producer Laura Zentil
VFX Production Coordinator Fenella Stratton
Visual Effects Supervisor Mathilde Tollec
Visual Effects Technical Director Florian Hu
Visual Effects Technical Director Garry Runke
Visual Effects Technical Director Guillaume Fradin
Visual Effects Technical Director Gunnar Radeloff
Visual Effects Technical Director Kawaldeep Singh
Visual Effects Technical Director Mariano Blanc
Visual Effects Technical Director Martin Halle
Visual Effects Technical Director Pierre Grage
Visual Effects Technical Director Thomas P. Bolt
Visual Effects Technical Director Will Elsdale
Senior Animator Graham Binding