To answer the other thread...ranking all the Spielberg film's I've seen
1. Jaws
2. Raiders of the Lost Ark
3. Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
4. Catch Me If You Can
5. Jurassic Park
(6). Saving Private Ryan
(7). E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial
(8). Schindlers List
(9). Amistad
(10). Close Encounters of the Third Kind
(11). War of the Worlds
(12). Munich
(13). Empire of the Sun
(14). Lincoln
(15) Minority Report
(16) The Color Purple
(17) Duel
(18) Bridge of Spies
(19) The Post
(20) Hook
(21) Temple of Doom
(22) Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
(23) Adventures of Tin Tin
(24) A.I. Artificial Intelligence
(25) Something Evil
(26) The Lost World
(27) The Terminal
(28) War Horse
1. Jaws
2. Raiders of the Lost Ark
3. Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
4. Catch Me If You Can
5. Jurassic Park
(6). Saving Private Ryan
(7). E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial
(8). Schindlers List
(9). Amistad
(10). Close Encounters of the Third Kind
(11). War of the Worlds
(12). Munich
(13). Empire of the Sun
(14). Lincoln
(15) Minority Report
(16) The Color Purple
(17) Duel
(18) Bridge of Spies
(19) The Post
(20) Hook
(21) Temple of Doom
(22) Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
(23) Adventures of Tin Tin
(24) A.I. Artificial Intelligence
(25) Something Evil
(26) The Lost World
(27) The Terminal
(28) War Horse