← Back to Movies
← Back to Cabin Fever
Cast and Crew of Cabin Fever
Cast
Rider Strong
Paul
Jordan Ladd
Karen
James DeBello
Bert
Cerina Vincent
Marcy
Joey Kern
Jeff
Giuseppe Andrews
Deputy Winston
Arie Verveen
Henry
Eli Roth
Justin / Grim
Old Man Cadwell
Robert Harris
Andy
Tim Parati
Dennis
Matthew Helms
The Sheriff
Richard Fullerton
Tommy
Hal Courtney
Sir Chug-a-lot
Jay Aaseng
Gabriel Roth
Crew
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lance Brown
Angelo Badalamenti
Original Music Composer
Foley Supervisor
Frederick Howard
Production Design
Franco-Giacomo Carbone
Eli Roth
Screenplay
Eli Roth
Director
Eli Roth
Producer
Nathan Barr
Original Music Composer
Director of Photography
Scott Kevan
Producer
Evan Astrowsky
Editor
Ryan Folsey
Screenplay
Randy Pearlstein
Producer
Sam Froelich
Producer
Lauren Moews
Foley Artist
Shelley Roden
Makeup Artist
Jessica Elder
Documentation & Support
Gabriel Roth
Casting
Joe Adams
Executive Producer
Susan Jackson
Casting
Mitzi Corrigan
Casting
Paige Johnson
Script Supervisor
Barry L. Caldwell
Casting
Ayo Davis
Costume Design
Paloma Soledad
Sculptor
Scott Patton
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Timothy A. Carpenter
Foley Mixer
Timothy A. Carpenter
Hair Department Head
Joan Shay
Property Master
Richard A. Mazzochi
Assistant Property Master
Tommy Estridge
Sound Editor
Pembrooke Andrews
Color Timer
Harry Muller
Music Editor
Brian Richards
Sound Effects Editor
Marc Meyer
Supervising Sound Editor
Brian Best
Sound Effects Editor
William Cawley
Sound Effects Editor
David P. Earle
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Mann
Sound Effects Editor
Joseph Tsai
Stunt Coordinator
John Copeman
Gaffer
Gannon Murphy
Best Boy Electric
Derek E. Tindall
Music Editor
Christine H. Luethje
Transportation Coordinator
Paul Feddersen
Co-Executive Producer
Jeffrey D. Hoffman
Stunts
Dino Muccio
First Assistant Camera
Dominic Mainl
Key Grip
Casey Alicino
Carpenter
William S. Lake
Craft Service
Crystal Connell
Driver
Hugo Ocana
Camera Loader
Nathan Crum
Telecine Colorist
Kelly Reese
Transportation Co-Captain
D.J. Hall
Unit Production Manager
Claudia Carey
Electrician
Raymond Benthall
Production Accountant
Sam Childs
Boom Operator
Brion Condon
Scoring Mixer
Michael Farrow
Sound mixer
Jeffree Bloomer
Visual Effects Producer
Jan S. Owen
Additional Casting
Jordan Beswick
First Assistant Director
Max Berryhill
Assistant Set Dresser
Charles B. Walker
Grip
C. David Jones
Assistant Editor
Erica Mireles Folsey
Production Assistant
Andrew Daniel
Best Boy Grip
Jeff Miller
Second Assistant Camera
Bryan G. Haigh
Wardrobe Assistant
Juli Trotter
Assistant Accountant
Jennie Blackwood
Post Production Coordinator
Jennie Blackwood
Production Secretary
Chantelle Grady