0
Friday The 13th - Jason Takes Manhatten (not the best but my favorite)
Halloween - Halloween 2
A Nightmare On Elm Street - Nightmare on Elm Street 2
Saw - Saw 2
Scream - Scream (I did love scream 3 though)
Alien - Aliens (Again, maybe not the best but my favorite)
Predator - Predators (Say what you want, this movie was a lot of fun)
Phantasm - Phantasm (I did like the whole series though)
Evil Dead - Evil Dead
Child's Play - Child's Play 2(Not the biggest fan of this series though)
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre - Can't choose between original and remake, love them both.
Hellraiser - Hellraiser (But I love them all)
Final Destination - Impossible for me to choose between 1 and 3. (I love them all though)
Paranormal Activity - Paranormal Activity 3
Insidious - Chapter 3 (But the three make up one of my favorite modern horror trilogies)
Hannibal Lecter - The Silence Of The Lambs
Blade - Blade 2 (Wesley is unstoppable in these, but the second was the most fun)
Puppet Master - Puppet Master 3
Maniac Cop - Maniac Cop 2
Romero's Living Dead - Dawn of the Dead
Return Of The Living Dead - Original (SEND MORE PARAMEDICS!!)
Poltergeist - Poltergeist 3
Jaws - Jaws 2
Cube - Original
Tremors - Tremors 3
Leprechaun - Back 2 Da Hood(Just because I could not stop laughing)
__________________
Buy a bag, go home in a box.