Im gonna use the current list ive made but do keep in mind a lot of these are close and im constantly changing them around. Even mynumber 1 is subject to change from time to time. With that said here 100-81.
100. THE LAST PICTURE SHOW (1971)
99. FEAR AND LOATHING IN LAS VEGAS (1998)
98. THE TRUMAN SHOW(1998)
97.SCUM(1979)
96. BLADERUNNER (1982)
95. TERRORFIRMER (1999)
94. ARMY OF DARKNESS (1992)
93. THE BOXERS OMEN(1983)
92. MAD MAX 2 THE ROAD WARRIOR (1981)
91. UP IN SMOKE (1978)
90. PERSONA (1966)
89. SHADOWS OF OUR FORGOTTEN ANCESTORS (1965)
88. THE 36TH CHAMER OF SHAOLIN (1978)
87. AMERICAN POP (1981)
86. I MARRIED A STRANGE PERSON (1997)
85. RAIDERS OF THE LOST ARC (1981)
84. JAWS (1975)
83. DEEP RED(1975)
82. 12 ANGRY MEN (1959)
81. EVIL DEAD II (1987)
100. THE LAST PICTURE SHOW (1971)
99. FEAR AND LOATHING IN LAS VEGAS (1998)
98. THE TRUMAN SHOW(1998)
97.SCUM(1979)
96. BLADERUNNER (1982)
95. TERRORFIRMER (1999)
94. ARMY OF DARKNESS (1992)
93. THE BOXERS OMEN(1983)
92. MAD MAX 2 THE ROAD WARRIOR (1981)
91. UP IN SMOKE (1978)
90. PERSONA (1966)
89. SHADOWS OF OUR FORGOTTEN ANCESTORS (1965)
88. THE 36TH CHAMER OF SHAOLIN (1978)
87. AMERICAN POP (1981)
86. I MARRIED A STRANGE PERSON (1997)
85. RAIDERS OF THE LOST ARC (1981)
84. JAWS (1975)
83. DEEP RED(1975)
82. 12 ANGRY MEN (1959)
81. EVIL DEAD II (1987)