0
*clears throat*
A bunch that I think are worthwhile:
The Opening of Misty Beethoven
Barbara Broadcast
Maraschino Cherry
Naked Came the Stranger
The Private Afternoons of Pamela Mann
The Lickerish Quartet
Debauchery
Flower and Snake
Score
The Image
Neon Nights
Insatiable
Memories Within Miss Aggie
Skin Flicks
A Woman's Torment
Her Name Was Lisa
The Pink Ladies
Corruption
The Hidden Vices of Eva Blue
Kamikaze Hearts
The Devil in Miss Jones
The Devil in Miss Jones 3: A New Beginning
The Devil in Miss Jones 4: The Final Outrage
Trilogy of Lust
Cafe Flesh
Nightdreams
Necromania
For Richer For Poorer
China De Sade